Lyall Bay Girls U16 Under 16 Female - 200m 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay Mixed Open Open Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay Mixed U12 Under 12 Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay Mixed U12 Under 12 Mixed - 200m 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay Mixed U19 Under 19 Mixed - 200m 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U12 girls Under 12 Female - 100m Patient Tow with Fins |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U14 Boys Under 14 Male - 200m 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U14 Boys Under 14 Male - 200m 4x50m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U14 Boys Under 14 Male - 100m Patient Tow with Fins |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Boys Under 16 Male - 200m 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Boys Under 16 Male - 200m 4x50m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Girls Under 16 Female - 200m 4x50m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Alessandra Unsworth Under 11 Female - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle Under 16 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle Under 16 Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle Under 16 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BROWN, Sam Under 14 Male - 50m Brick Carry |
3.00 |
BROWN, Sam Under 14 Male - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BROWN, Sam Under 14 Male - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
DAY ELLIS, Maisie Under 12 Female - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
DAY ELLIS, Maisie Under 12 Female - 50m Brick Carry |
3.00 |
DAY ELLIS, Maisie Under 12 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua Under 16 Male - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua Under 16 Male - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua Under 16 Male - 50m Manikin Carry |
3.00 |
HIKUROA, Ruby Under 16 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
3.00 |
HUTTLEY, Georgina Under 13 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella Under 19 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella Under 19 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther Under 19 Male - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther Under 19 Male - 50m Manikin Carry |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther Under 19 Male - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
MULHOLLAND, Shiraz Under 19 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MULHOLLAND, Shiraz Under 19 Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle Under 16 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
2.00 |
DAY ELLIS, Millie Under 16 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
DOYLE, Damien Under 16 Male - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
DOYLE, Damien Under 16 Male - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
DOYLE, Damien Under 16 Male - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
DOYLE, Damien Under 16 Male - 50m Manikin Carry |
2.00 |
HUTTLEY, Georgina Under 13 Female - 50m Brick Carry |
2.00 |
KINGI, Ella Under 19 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
KINGI, Ella Under 19 Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
KINGI, Grace Under 19 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
MAXWELL, Sterling Under 14 Male - 50m Brick Carry |
2.00 |
MAXWELL, Sterling Under 14 Male - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
MAXWELL, Sterling Under 14 Male - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
MULHOLLAND, Shiraz Under 19 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
2.00 |
MULHOLLAND, Shiraz Under 19 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
SAULBREY, Ava Under 12 Female - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
SAULBREY, Ava Under 12 Female - 50m Brick Carry |
2.00 |
SAULBREY, Ava Under 12 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
TITCOMBE, Tamrah Under 14 Female - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
UNSWORTH, Alessandra Under 11 Female - 50m Brick Carry |
2.00 |
UNSWORTH, Alessandra Under 11 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
DAY ELLIS, Millie Under 16 Female - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
Georgina Huttley Under 13 Female - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
JONES, Taylor Under 13 Male - 50m Brick Carry |
1.00 |
JONES, Taylor Under 13 Male - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
KINGI, Grace Under 19 Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
KINGI, Grace Under 19 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
1.00 |
UNSWORTH, Loredana Under 16 Female - 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
UNSWORTH, Loredana Under 16 Female - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
UNSWORTH, Loredana Under 16 Female - 50m Manikin Carry |
1.00 |