Open Boys - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
5:45PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
12:28PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 50 Line Throw
3:01PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Mega Relay
5:49PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:30PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:15PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley
5:45PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 50 Manikin Carry
5:19PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Manikin Carry
4:24PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Manikin Carry
4:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
1:21PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
12:44PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:34PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
12:32PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:14PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
12:21PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:26PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:18PM
Timed Final
|
Master Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:57PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:13PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:53PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
5:39PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
4:55PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:42PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 4x50m Medley
5:47PM
Timed Final
|
Master Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
4:09PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 4x50m Medley
5:38PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
4:32PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
4:56PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
2:36PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
5:12PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 50 Line Throw
2:40PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 50 Line Throw
3:01PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
5:34PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Boys - 50 Line Throw
3:07PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:06PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
12:49PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:51AM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:36AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
3:36PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:41PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
10:52AM
Timed Final
|
Master Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
2:46PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:49PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:15PM
Timed Final
|
Open Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:06PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:19PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:48PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
2:08PM
Timed Final
|
Master Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
2:09PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:06AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:06PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
1:30PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:31PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
5:28PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:16PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
1:12PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
5:00PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
4:58PM
Timed Final
|
Master Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
4:09PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:46PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
4:58PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
3:51PM
Timed Final
|
Master Girls - 100 Manikin Tow Fins
3:58PM
Timed Final
|
Under 11 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
12:13PM
Timed Final
|
Under 13 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
12:55PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
11:57AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
1:39PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry
4:21PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry
4:23PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 50 Manikin Carry
5:17PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:27PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:24PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin
4:10PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:23PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:19PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 200 4x50m Obstacle Relay
3:14PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
5:40PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 200 4x50m Medley
5:49PM
Timed Final
|
Open Girls - 200 4x50m Medley
5:40PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
2:35PM
Timed Final
|
Under 19 Girls - 50 Line Throw
2:41PM
Timed Final
|
Master Girls - 50 Line Throw
2:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay
3:29PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
12:40PM
Timed Final
|