Neal-Hill D, Brett S, McDowell D, Luthi P Inter-Club Relay |
1:26.69 |
St Andrews Inter-Schools Relay |
1:29.12 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men K1 1000 |
4:31.55 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men K1 200 |
0:44.53 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 1000 |
4:22.06 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 200 |
0:45.47 |
Brett S, MacKenzie D, knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K4 500 |
1:51.62 |
NICHOLLS, Ben Novice Men K1 200 |
0:51.40 |
NICHOLLS, Ben Novice Men K1 500 |
2:12.44 |
Pritchard T, Hansen P, Nicholls B, Bastiaanse E Novice Mixed K4 200 |
0:51.03 |
Nicholls B, Glasson R, Sapsford K, Sharp J Novice Mixed Relay |
1:22.49 |
STROUD, Lucy Novice Women Junior K1 200 |
1:01.11 |
STROUD, Lucy Novice Women Junior K1 500 |
2:39.99 |
BASTIAANSE, Eden Novice Women Senior K1 200 |
0:53.44 |
BASTIAANSE, Eden Novice Women Senior K1 500 |
2:36.25 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan Open Men K1 1000 |
3:55.28 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake Open Men K1 200 |
0:40.82 |
Koekemoer J, McDowell D Open Men K2 1000 |
3:40.85 |
Koekemoer J, McDowell D Open Men K2 200 |
0:38.24 |
Koekemoer J, McDowell D, Neal-Hill D, Walker L Open Men K4 500 |
1:36.53 |
McDowell D, Luthi P Open Mixed K2 200 |
0:42.14 |
McDowell D, Neal-Hill D, Luthi P, McGuiness F Open Mixed K4 500 |
1:47.64 |
HOSKIN, Courtney Open Women K1 200 |
0:49.18 |
HOSKIN, Courtney Open Women K1 500 |
2:07.07 |
Hoskin C, Roadley M Open Women K2 200 |
1:02.51 |
Nisbet J, Matehaere L Open Women K2 500 |
2:17.17 |
Clark S, Hoskin C, Matehaere L, Roadley M Open Women K4 500 |
1:52.15 |
SUTHERLAND, Luke Tyros Men K1 100 |
0:41.89 |
SUTHERLAND, Luke Tyros Men K1 200 |
1:24.03 |
MACKENZIE, Andrew Tyros Men K1 500 |
3:42.09 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:31.87 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 200 |
1:02.28 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 500 |
2:42.08 |
Garrett M, Cox B Tyros Women K2 200 |
0:57.64 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U14 Men K1 200 |
0:52.22 |
WYLAARS, Louis U14 Men K1 500 |
2:27.63 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 200 |
0:53.87 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 500 |
2:33.83 |
Garrett M, Ross L U14 Women K2 200 |
0:59.18 |
Garrett M, Ross L U14 Women K2 500 |
2:30.78 |
MACGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 200 |
0:44.82 |
MACGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 500 |
2:06.27 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 Women K1 200 |
0:51.66 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U16 women K1 500 |
2:19.15 |
Luthi P, Nisbet J U16 Women K2 200 |
0:50.81 |
Pritchard T, Hansen P U16 Women K2 500 |
2:28.00 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 1000 |
3:59.28 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake U18 Men K1 200 |
0:40.45 |
Koekemoer J, Koekemoer M U18 Men K2 200 |
0:42.52 |
Neal-Hill D, Nisbet J U18 Mixed K2 200 |
0:42.64 |
Neal-Hill D, Aluesi J, Hansen O, Roadley M U18 Mixed K4 500 |
1:53.34 |
Luthi P, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 500 |
2:09.07 |
BENNETT, Mark Masters Men K1 200 |
0:45.49 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men K1 5km |
24:10.19 |
Brett S, ROSS B Masters Men K2 200 |
0:55.35 |
Koekemoer M, Knight R, Dryden S, Jonkers K Novice Mixed K4 200 |
1:09.49 |
Adair M, Scott E, Hammond K, Narawa S Novice Mixed Relay |
1:27.48 |
BRINKMAN, Lina Novice Women Junior K1 200 |
1:01.84 |
BRINKMAN, Lina Novice Women Junior K1 500 |
2:42.59 |
TAYLOR, Erica Novice Women Senior K1 200 |
1:03.38 |
TAYLOR, Erica Novice Women Senior K1 500 |
2:57.53 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake Open Men K1 1000 |
3:59.50 |
MCDOWELL, Daniel Open Men K1 200 |
0:40.90 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L Open Men K2 1000 |
3:41.48 |
Neal-Hill D, McGuiness F Open Men K2 200 |
0:40.33 |
Koekemoer J, Hoskin C Open Mixed K2 200 |
0:42.45 |
Pritchard T, knight D, Bennett M, Walker L Open Mixed K4 500 |
1:50.56 |
Hoskin C, Roadley M Open Women K2 500 |
2:30.34 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:33.72 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 200 |
1:08.60 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 500 |
2:59.97 |
Hetherington N, Wensley N Tyros Women K2 200 |
1:04.86 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita U14 Women K1 200 |
1:03.75 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita U14 Women K1 500 |
2:52.03 |
MacKenzie N, Cox B U14 Women K2 200 |
1:01.55 |
MacKenzie N, Cox B U14 Women K2 500 |
2:41.12 |
WALKER, Liam U16 Men K1 200 |
0:47.15 |
WALKER, Liam U16 Men K1 500 |
2:07.65 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U16 Women K1 200 |
0:52.60 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 women K1 500 |
2:29.26 |
Garrett M, Ross L U16 Women K2 200 |
0:58.86 |
Garrett M, Ross L U16 Women K2 500 |
2:30.84 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake U18 Men K1 1000 |
4:11.02 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 200 |
0:41.57 |
McGuiness F, Fergus H U18 Men K2 1000 |
4:13.39 |
McGuiness F, Fergus H U18 Men K2 200 |
0:44.09 |
Luthi P, Walker L U18 Mixed K2 200 |
0:45.25 |
Pritchard T, McGuiness F, Fergus H, Bastiaanse E U18 Mixed K4 500 |
1:53.52 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U18 Women K1 200 |
0:49.55 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U18 Women K1 500 |
2:10.05 |
Pritchard T, Bastiaanse E U18 Women K2 200 |
0:50.94 |
Pritchard T, Bastiaanse E U18 Women K2 500 |
2:10.36 |
MacKenzie D, knight D, Bennett M, Williams A Inter-Club Relay |
1:32.49 |
Papanui/St Margarets/Avonside/Arawa Inter-Schools Relay |
1:36.17 |
BENNETT, Mark Masters Men K1 1000 |
4:44.63 |
BRETT, Steve Masters Men K1 200 |
0:48.49 |
MacKenzie D, Williams A Masters Men K2 1000 |
4:28.40 |
MacKenzie D, Williams A Masters Men K2 200 |
0:57.46 |
WILLIAMS, Alan Novice Men K1 200 |
0:56.86 |
WILLIAMS, Alan Novice Men K1 500 |
2:22.12 |
Taylor E, Wright J, Ross L, Arthur J Novice Mixed Relay |
1:29.42 |
HANSEN, Pieta Novice Women Junior K1 200 |
1:03.43 |
HANSEN, Pieta Novice Women Junior K1 500 |
2:50.56 |
SHARP, Julia Novice Women Senior K1 200 |
1:09.68 |
SHARP, Julia Novice Women Senior K1 500 |
3:05.66 |
MCDOWELL, Daniel Open Men K1 1000 |
4:01.29 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan Open Men K1 200 |
0:41.46 |
Pritchard T, Neal-Hill D Open Mixed K2 200 |
0:43.32 |
COX, Brieanna Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:37.32 |
COX, Brieanna Tyros Women K1 200 |
1:12.45 |
COX, Brieanna Tyros Women K1 500 |
3:06.06 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie U14 Women K1 200 |
1:08.56 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie U14 Women K1 500 |
3:13.45 |
Hetherington N, Roadley M U14 Women K2 200 |
1:02.73 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U16 Men K1 200 |
0:54.44 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U16 Men K1 500 |
2:31.51 |
NESBIT, Jess U16 Women K1 200 |
0:55.23 |
GARRETT, Madison U16 women K1 500 |
2:30.55 |
Roadley M, Stroud L U16 Women K2 200 |
1:01.00 |
WALKER, Liam U18 Men K1 1000 |
4:13.67 |
MCGUINNES, Flynn U18 Men K1 200 |
0:44.44 |
Nisbet J, Walker L, Nicholls B, Stroud L U18 Mixed K4 500 |
2:04.36 |
LUTHI, Pieta U18 Women K1 200 |
0:49.95 |
LUTHI, Pieta U18 Women K1 500 |
2:22.24 |