McDowell D, Pritchard T, Neal-Hill D, Roadley M Fun Mixed K4 200 |
0:38.62 |
Brett S, ROSS B, knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K4 500 |
1:47.41 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake Open Men K1 200 |
0:39.37 |
ARMSTRONG, Steven Open Men K1 5km |
19:02.00 |
Koekemoer J, Armstrong S, Feathery J, Duffy B Open Men K4 500 |
1:33.60 |
Garrett M, Hetherington N Tyros Mixed K2 200 |
0:50.05 |
MacKenzie N, Hetherington N, MacKenzie I, Cox B Tyros Mixed K4 200 |
0:56.54 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:27.40 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 200 |
0:58.82 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 500 |
2:47.34 |
MacKenzie N, Garrett M, Hetherington N, Roadley M U14 Women K4 500 |
2:00.90 |
MCGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 500 |
2:00.85 |
McVicar A, Wylaars L, McGuiness F, Walker L U16 Men K4 200 |
0:39.28 |
McVicar A, Wylaars L, McGuiness F, Walker L U16 Men K4 500 |
1:43.80 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 Women K1 200 |
0:53.14 |
Elliott B, Nisbet J U16 Women K2 200 |
0:49.40 |
Pritchard T, Elliott B, Hetherington C, Luthi P U16 Women K4 200 |
0:42.66 |
Pritchard T, Elliott B, Hetherington C, Luthi P U16 Women K4 500 |
1:54.30 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 200 |
0:40.90 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L U18 Men K2 1000 |
3:49.80 |
Brett O, Luthi P, Nisbet J, Matehaere L U18 Women K4 200 COMBINED |
0:39.89 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men K1 200 |
0:46.65 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 1000 |
4:00.50 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 200 |
0:45.75 |
ARMSTRONG, Steven Open Men K1 1000 |
3:39.60 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake Open Men K1 1000 |
3:49.90 |
Armstrong S, Feathery J Open Men K2 1000 |
3:26.20 |
Koekemoer J, Armstrong S, Feathery J, Duffy B Open Men K4 200 |
0:34.14 |
MacKenzie N, Cox B Tyros Mixed K2 200 |
0:55.75 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:29.30 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 200 |
1:04.35 |
HETHERINGTON, Natalie Tyros Women K1 500 |
3:01.86 |
WYLAARS, Louis U14 Men K1 200 |
0:52.75 |
WYLAARS, Louis U14 Men K1 500 |
2:10.77 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 200 |
0:59.73 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 500 |
2:28.53 |
MacKenzie N, Garrett M, Hetherington N, Roadley M U14 Women K4 200 |
0:49.86 |
Wylaars L, McGuiness F U16 Men K2 200 |
0:42.93 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U16 Women K1 500 |
2:19.26 |
Elliott B, Nisbet J U16 Women K2 500 |
2:03.79 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 1000 |
3:42.20 |
BRETT, Olivia U18 Women K1 200 |
0:45.61 |
DUFFY, Ben Open Men K1 200 |
0:38.23 |
FEATHERY, James Open Men K1 5km |
19:34.00 |
HETHERINGTON, Cass U14 Women K1 200 |
0:59.75 |
Garrett M, Hetherington N U14 Women K2 200 |
0:53.13 |
Garrett M, Hetherington N U14 Women K2 500 |
2:21.00 |
MCGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 200 |
0:48.05 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L U18 Men K2 200 |
0:42.51 |
Neal-Hill D, McGuiness F, Walker L, Fergus H U18 Men K4 200 |
0:36.41 |
Neal-Hill D, McGuiness F, Walker L, Fergus H U18 Men K4 500 |
1:36.29 |
Brett O, Luthi P U18 Women K2 200 |
0:43.90 |
Pritchard T, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 500 |
2:11.91 |