1
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
3:38.40
|
2
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:39.60
+1.20
|
3
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:42.00
+3.60
|
4
|
FEATHERY, James
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:42.10
+3.70
|
5
|
TINELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Final A
|
3:43.20
+4.80
|
6
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:45.10
+6.70
|
7
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:46.60
+8.20
|
8
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:46.90
+8.50
|
9
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
3:48.70
+10.30
|
10
|
KOEKEMOER, Jake
Arawa Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:49.90
+11.50
|
11
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:50.00
+11.60
|
12
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final B
|
3:50.60
+12.20
|
13
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:51.80
+13.40
|
14
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/3
|
3:52.00
+13.60
|
15
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:52.20
+13.80
|
16
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
3:52.30
+13.90
|
17
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:52.40
+14.00
|
18
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
3:53.40
+15.00
|
19
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:53.60
+15.20
|
20
|
FEATHERY, James
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
3:54.40
+16.00
|
21
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:54.40
+16.00
|
22
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:54.90
+16.50
|
23
|
TINELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:56.70
+18.30
|
24
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
3:56.90
+18.50
|
25
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:56.90
+18.50
|
26
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:57.00
+18.60
|
27
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:58.70
+20.30
|
28
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
3/3
|
3:58.90
+20.50
|
29
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:59.80
+21.40
|
30
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:59.80
+21.40
|
31
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:00.00
+21.60
|
32
|
KOEKEMOER, Jake
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:00.10
+21.70
|
33
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
3/3
|
4:00.30
+21.90
|
34
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:01.40
+23.00
|
35
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/3
|
4:01.50
+23.10
|
36
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:02.60
+24.20
|
37
|
MOORE, Ethan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/3
|
4:03.00
+24.60
|
38
|
BICKNELL, Scott
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
2/3
|
4:03.20
+24.80
|
39
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
4:03.50
+25.10
|
40
|
HARDY, Paul
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:08.00
+29.60
|
41
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:12.62
+34.22
|
42
|
FEATHERY, James
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:12.74
+34.34
|
43
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:13.50
+35.10
|
44
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:21.99
+43.59
|
45
|
TINELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:22.47
+44.07
|
46
|
AUBREY, Jed
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
2/3
|
4:23.20
+44.80
|
47
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:24.72
+46.32
|
48
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:25.26
+46.86
|
49
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:27.49
+49.09
|
50
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:27.69
+49.29
|
51
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:30.33
+51.93
|
52
|
DAVISON, Lawson
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:30.50
+52.10
|
53
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:32.49
+54.09
|
54
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:32.70
+54.30
|
55
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:32.88
+54.48
|
56
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:32.96
+54.56
|
57
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/4
|
4:32.98
+54.58
|
58
|
NEWLANDS, Sam
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:33.29
+54.89
|
59
|
MOORE, Ethan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
2/4
|
4:33.95
+55.55
|
60
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:33.96
+55.56
|
61
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
1/4
|
4:35.83
+57.43
|
62
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
1/4
|
4:36.02
+57.62
|
63
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/4
|
4:38.61
+1:00.21
|
64
|
KOEKEMOER, Jake
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:39.98
+1:01.58
|
65
|
HARDY, Paul
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:41.25
+1:02.85
|
66
|
HAASE, Dalton
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:46.20
+1:07.80
|
67
|
DAVISON, Lawson
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:48.90
+1:10.50
|
68
|
BICKNELL, Scott
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
4/4
|
4:51.88
+1:13.48
|
69
|
AUBREY, Jed
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
3/4
|
4:57.53
+1:19.13
|
70
|
HAASE, Dalton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
5:18.90
+1:40.50
|