1
|
NEAL-HILL, Dylan
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/2
|
0:40.32
|
2
|
NEAL-HILL, Dylan
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:40.90
+0.58
|
3
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/2
|
0:41.33
+1.01
|
4
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/2
|
0:41.41
+1.09
|
5
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:42.40
+2.08
|
6
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:42.58
+2.26
|
7
|
BRISTOW, Ben
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/2
|
0:42.87
+2.55
|
8
|
FERGUS, Harry
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/2
|
0:42.90
+2.58
|
9
|
MCGUINESS, Flynn
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/2
|
0:43.02
+2.70
|
10
|
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/2
|
0:43.42
+3.10
|
11
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/2
|
0:43.50
+3.18
|
12
|
ROSS, Ethan
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/2
|
0:43.62
+3.30
|
13
|
ROSS, Ethan
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
|
0:43.79
+3.47
|
14
|
FERGUS, Harry
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
|
0:44.09
+3.77
|
15
|
BRISTOW, Ben
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:44.43
+4.11
|
16
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
|
0:44.48
+4.16
|
17
|
WALKER, Liam
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/2
|
0:44.61
+4.29
|
18
|
ROSS, Ethan
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:44.64
+4.32
|
19
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:44.70
+4.38
|
20
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
|
0:45.07
+4.75
|
21
|
SUTTON, Toby
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/2
|
0:45.10
+4.78
|
22
|
SUTTON, Toby
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
|
0:45.45
+5.13
|
23
|
MCGUINESS, Flynn
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:45.59
+5.27
|
24
|
MCVICAR, Alan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
|
0:45.59
+5.27
|
25
|
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
0:45.63
+5.31
|
26
|
WALKER, Liam
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
|
0:45.63
+5.31
|
27
|
MCVICAR, Alan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/2
|
0:45.66
+5.34
|
28
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/2
|
0:45.71
+5.39
|
29
|
RORRISON, Reuben
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
|
0:46.07
+5.75
|
30
|
RORRISON, Reuben
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
1/2
|
0:46.40
+6.08
|
31
|
FERGUS, Harry
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:46.59
+6.27
|
32
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/2
|
0:46.82
+6.50
|
33
|
SOLOMON, Jay
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/2
|
0:47.03
+6.71
|
34
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
|
0:48.77
+8.45
|
35
|
FULLER, Jaamin
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
1/2
|
0:54.52
+14.20
|