U16 Womens - Beach Flags
4:50PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
4:41PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
3:24PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
2:49PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
2:47PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
2:44PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
3:03PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
2:41PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Run Swim Run
2:44PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
2:38PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
2:32PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
2:24PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
1:54PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
1:36PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
2:36PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
2:09PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
1:29PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run Swim Run
12:44PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
1:47PM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
1:31PM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
1:15PM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
1:00PM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
1:57PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
12:49PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:36PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:21PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:04PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
12:35PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
12:42PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ironman
11:38AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
11:18AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:31AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
10:42AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
10:41AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
11:02AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:30AM
Final
|
U23 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:28AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:06PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
11:56AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:26AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Boat Short Course
10:24AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Taplin
3:13PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:27AM
Heat 5/5
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:27AM
Heat 4/5
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:11AM
Heat 3/5
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
10:55AM
Heat 2/5
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
10:41AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
12:25PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
12:05PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ironman
10:44AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ironman
10:20AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
10:25AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
9:57AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
2:58PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
2:53PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
10:58AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
9:38AM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
10:17AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
10:07AM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
9:57AM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
9:47AM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
9:39AM
Heat 1/6
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
9:19AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
10:03AM
Heat 5/5
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
10:25AM
Heat 4/5
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
10:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
9:41AM
Heat 2/5
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
9:23AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Mens - Surf Teams
3:19PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
3:12PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
9:16AM
Heat 5/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
9:10AM
Heat 4/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
9:03AM
Heat 3/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
8:54AM
Heat 2/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
8:50AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
8:34AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
8:14AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
8:33AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
8:30AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
8:09AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
8:24AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
8:07AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Teams
7:51AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
8:03AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
7:59AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
7:57AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
9:15AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
7:48AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
8:21AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
7:50AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
2:14PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run Swim Run
3:37PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Run Swim Run
3:43PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
1:59PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
1:34PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
1:23PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
2:27PM
Final
|