APPLEBY, Jules U16 Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle U16 Womens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle U16 Womens - Board Race |
3.00 |
EDMONDS, Alexandra U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua U16 Mens - Ironperson |
3.00 |
HIKUROA, Ruby U16 Womens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella U19 Womens - Ironperson |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella U19 Womens - Board Race |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella U19 Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
KINGI, Ella U19 Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
LEE, Samantha Open Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
LONG, David U19 Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Masters Womens - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Mens U16 A U16 Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Mens U19 A U19 Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Mens U19 a U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Mens U19A U19 Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Open Womens B Open Womens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Womens A U16 Womens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Womens U19 A U19 Womens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Womens U19 A U19 Womens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Lyall Bay Womens U19 A U19 Womens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Ironperson |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Open Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Masters Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Masters Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
UNSWORTH, Loredana U16 Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
UNSWORTH, Loredana U16 Womens - Diamond |
3.00 |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle U16 Womens - Diamond |
2.00 |
CHESNEY, Finbar U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
COX, Megan U19 Womens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
DAY ELLIS, millie U16 Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
DOYLE, Damien U16 Mens - Board Race |
2.00 |
EDMONDS, Alexandra U19 Womens - Ironperson |
2.00 |
EDMONDS, Alexandra U19 Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
GOLDFINCH, Gemma U16 Womens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
HANSEN, Joshua U16 Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
JONES, Kit U16 Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
JONES, Kit U16 Mens - Ironperson |
2.00 |
KINGI, Ella U19 Womens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
Lyall Bay Mens U19 B U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
2.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Mens A U16 Mens - Taplin |
2.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Board Race |
2.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Open Womens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Open Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
MCMULLAN, Amy Masters Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
CHESNEY, Finbar U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
COX, Megan U19 Womens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
EDMONDS, Alexandra U19 Womens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
GOLDFINCH, Gemma U16 Womens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
HIKUROA, Ruby U16 Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
JONES, Kit U16 Mens - Board Race |
1.00 |
KINGI, Grace U19 Womens - Board Race |
1.00 |
Lyall Bay U16 Mens B U16 Mens - Taplin |
1.00 |
MAXWELL, Luther U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |