Open Men - Surf Canoe Short Course
6:39PM
Final
|
Open Women - Surf Canoe Short Course
6:36PM
Final
|
U19 Women - Surf Canoe Short Course
6:24PM
Final
|
U19 Men - Surf Canoe Short Course
6:00PM
Final
|
U16 Men - Beach Flags
5:40PM
Final
|
U16 Women - Beach Flags
4:51PM
Final
|
U19 Men - Beach Flags
4:40PM
Final
|
U19 Women - Beach Flags
4:21PM
Final
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
4:08PM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
4:00PM
Final
|
Open Women - Beach Flags
3:55PM
Final
|
Open Men - Beach Flags
4:05PM
Final
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
3:51PM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
3:44PM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
3:36PM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
3:28PM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
3:18PM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
3:11PM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U19 Men - Ski Relay
2:53PM
Final
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
3:04PM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
2:52PM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
2:44PM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
2:36PM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
2:28PM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Women - Board Rescue
2:20PM
Heat 1/6
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
1:52PM
Final
|
U16 Men - Run Swim Run
1:36PM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
2:13PM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
2:02PM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
1:53PM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
1:46PM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
1:38PM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Men - Board Rescue
1:31PM
Heat 1/6
|
U19 Women - Ski Relay
2:29PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
1:26PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
1:34PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Men - Ski Relay
2:07PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Men - Ski Relay
1:50PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
1:02PM
Heat 3/3
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
1:00PM
Heat 2/3
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:59PM
Heat 1/3
|
U16 Women - Run Swim Run
12:59PM
Final
|
Open Men - 2km Beach Run
12:36PM
Final
|
Open Women - 2km Beach Run
12:31PM
Final
|
U19 Women - 2km Beach Run
12:23PM
Final
|
U16 Women - Run Swim Run
12:44PM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Women - Run Swim Run
12:35PM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Men - 2km Beach Run
12:34PM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Race
12:04PM
Final
|
U16 Women - 2km Beach Run
12:14PM
Final
|
U16 Men - 2km Beach Run
12:34PM
Final
|
U19 Women - Taplin Relay
1:21PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Women - Taplin Relay
1:02PM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Women - Board Race
12:02PM
Final
|
U19 Men - Taplin Relay
12:38PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Men - Taplin Relay
12:20PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Women - Surf Teams Race
11:44AM
Final
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:39AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:35AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Men - Surf Teams Race
11:34AM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Race
11:29AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Men - Board Race
11:27AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:22AM
Quarter Final 4/4
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:18AM
Quarter Final 3/4
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:15AM
Quarter Final 2/4
|
U16 Women - Board Race
11:10AM
Quarter Final 1/4
|
Open Women - Run Swim Run
11:10AM
Final
|
Open Men - Run Swim Run
11:02AM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Race
11:06AM
Quarter Final 4/4
|
U16 Men - Board Race
11:00AM
Quarter Final 3/4
|
U16 Men - Board Race
10:56AM
Quarter Final 2/4
|
U16 Men - Board Race
10:52AM
Quarter Final 1/4
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:48AM
Heat 1/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:49AM
Heat 2/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:45AM
Heat 7/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:50AM
Heat 3/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:50AM
Heat 4/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:53AM
Heat 5/7
|
U16 Women - Board Race
10:54AM
Heat 6/7
|
U19 Women - Run Swim Run
11:26AM
Final
|
U19 Men - Run Swim Run
11:10AM
Final
|
U19 Women - Board Race
10:52AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U19 Women - Board Race
10:41AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Women - Board Race
10:35AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
Open Men - Ski Relay
10:41AM
Final
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:11AM
Heat 8/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:14AM
Heat 7/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:08AM
Heat 6/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:32AM
Heat 5/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:57AM
Heat 4/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:30AM
Heat 3/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:28AM
Heat 2/8
|
U16 Men - Board Race
9:15AM
Heat 1/8
|
U19 Men - Board Race
10:00AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U19 Men - Board Race
9:55AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Men - Board Race
9:50AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
Open Men - Ski Relay
9:37AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Men - Ski Relay
10:05AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Women - Ski Relay
10:22AM
Final
|
U19 Women - Board Race
9:10AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Women - Board Race
9:06AM
Heat 2/5
|
U19 Women - Board Race
8:57AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Women - Board Race
9:37AM
Heat 5/5
|
U19 Women - Board Race
9:22AM
Heat 4/5
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:57AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:51AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Women - Board Race
8:47AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Women - Board Race
8:42AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:35AM
Heat 4/4
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:31AM
Heat 3/4
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:24AM
Heat 2/4
|
Open Men - Board Race
8:22AM
Heat 1/4
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:47AM
Heat 6/6
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:41AM
Heat 5/6
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:37AM
Heat 4/6
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:32AM
Heat 3/6
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:27AM
Heat 2/6
|
U19 Men - Board Race
8:21AM
Heat 1/6
|