Mt Maunganui A U14 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U9 Men's - Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell U12 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
DAVIE, Briar U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
DREWE, Elliot U9 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
GARDINER, Mia U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
MAGNER, Tarquin U13 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MANNING, Niamh U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U9 Men's - Cameron Relay |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U12 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U9 Men's - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U13 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
O'FEE, Kiana U13 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
REEDER, Zachary U13 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
SCHOLES, Henry U10 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
SCHOLES, Henry U10 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel U14 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
CLEMENTS, Thijs U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
DREWE, Elliot U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GARDINER, Mia U13 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
JOHNSON, Lulu U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
JOHNSON, Lulu U11 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MANNING, Niamh U10 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
MANNING, Niamh U10 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
MUNRO, Milla U14 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
O'FEE, Kiana U13 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
O'FEE, Kiana U13 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
REEDER, Zachary U13 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
REEDER, Zachary U13 Men's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas U11 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
SCHOLES, Henry U10 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
SHANAHAN Daniel U14 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
AKROYD, Grace U12 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
AKROYD, Grace U12 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell U12 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
DAVIS-CALVERT, Zoe U9 Women's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
DAVIS-CALVERT, Zoe U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
DREWE, Elliot U9 Men's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
FOWLER, Danielle U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
JOHNSON, Lulu U11 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
JOHNSON, Lulu U11 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MANNING, Niamh U10 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
MITCHELL, Freddie U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req) |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U10 Men's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
MUNRO, Milla U14 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
O'FEE, Kiana U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
SHANAHAN, Liam U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
THOMPSON, Mia U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
WILSON, Poppy U12 Women's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |