U19 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U23 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Boat Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 3 person Taplin
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
Open Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Teams
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U23 Mens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Boat Long Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 6/6
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/6
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 5/6
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/6
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/6
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U16 Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/6
|
Open Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/6
|
Open Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 6/6
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 3/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 4/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/6
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 3/3
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Semi Final 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/3
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/4
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 5/6
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/6
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/4
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/6
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 5/5
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 6/6
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/5
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/6
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 3/5
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 2/5
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
12:00AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|