Grey U19 Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
St. Clair Open Women 4 Person Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair U16 Womens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
St. Clair U16 Women 4 Person Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair U19 Womens 4 Person Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair U19 Mens 4 Person Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair U16 Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
St. Clair U19 Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
St. Clair U16 Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
St. Clair U16 Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
St. Clair Open Men 4 Person Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair Black U16 Mens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U19 Mens - Taplin |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U19 Mens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U16 Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U16 Mens - Taplin |
5.00 |
St. Clair White U16 Mens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
White U19 Womens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
White Open Womens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
White U19 Womens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
White Open Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
White Open Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
ANDREW, Olivia U16 Womens - Diamond |
3.00 |
ANDREW, Olivia U16 Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
ANDREW, Olivia U16 Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
Black U16 Womens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
FAMILTON, Devon Open Womens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
FAMILTON, Devon Open Womens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MATEHAERE, Lucy Open Womens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
St. Clair U16 Men 4 Person Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
St. Clair Black U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
St. Clair Black U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
St. Clair Black U16 Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
St. Clair Grey U19 Mens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
St. Clair White U19 Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
TREMBATH, Hamish U19 Mens - Board Race |
3.00 |
White Open Mens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
White U19 Womens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
White Open Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
WOLF, Max U16 Mens - Ironman |
3.00 |
WOLF, Nathan U19 Mens - Ironman |
3.00 |
WOLF, Nathan U19 Mens - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
WOLF, Nathan U19 Mens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ALUESI, Jackson U16 Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
FAMILTON, Devon U19 Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
FAMILTON, Devon U19 Womens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
GOLD, Olivia Open Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Ben U16 Mens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Ben U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MATEHAERE, Lucy U19 Womens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
WOLF, Max U16 Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
WOLF, Max U16 Mens - Board Race |
2.00 |
WOLF, Nathan Open Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
WOLF, Nathan Open Mens - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
ANDREW, Olivia U16 Womens - Board Race |
1.00 |
Black Open Womens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
DONEGAN, Carina U19 Womens - Ironwomen |
1.00 |
GOLD, Olivia U19 Womens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
SHANKS, Ryan Open Mens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
St. Clair U16 Men 4 Person Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
St. Clair Open Mens - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
St. Clair Black U16 Mens - Board Relay |
1.00 |
St. Clair Black U19 Mens - Double Ski |
1.00 |
St. Clair Black U19 Mens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
St. Clair White U16 Mens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
THOMSON, Alex U19 Mens - Ironman |
1.00 |
White U19 Womens - Board Relay |
1.00 |
White U19 Womens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
WIPARATA, Anaia U16 Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
WOLF, Max U16 Mens - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
WOLF, Max U19 Mens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
WOLF, Nathan Open Mens - Surf Race |
1.00 |