Sumner 1 U10 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner 2 U8 Mixed - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner 2 U9 Men's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
BOWIE, Zac U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U11 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn U13 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
DONOHOE, Holly U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
DONOHOE, Leo U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
EDMOND, Millie U13 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
FERGUSON-LEES, Jasper U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
HALL, Liam U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
HANSEN-RATTER, Jack U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
JACKSON, Olivia U13 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
LASCELLES, Samantha U10 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
LODDER, James U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
MAC GIBBON, Natasha U11 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
MCCLURE, Emma U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
MOTE, Pearce U12 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
MOTE, Pearce U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
Sumner 1 U14 Men's - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Sumner 1 U10 Men's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner 2 U14 Women's - Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
TRESFIELD, Hugo U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
BALLIN, Neve U11 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
COBURN, Jonty U9 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U11 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn U13 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
EDMOND, Millie U13 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GREIG, Flynn U13 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
GREIG, Flynn U13 Men's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
HASTIE, Mila U12 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
MAC GIBBON, Natasha U11 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
MCCLURE, Emma U13 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
SIMMONS, William U14 Men's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
TRESFIELD, Carl U9 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
ATKINS, Skye U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
ATKINS, Skye U13 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BAILEY, Hvar U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
DEVEREUX, Maia U11 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
GREIG, Flynn U13 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
HASTIE, Ollie U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
HASTIE, Ollie U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
ISLES, Ben U12 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
ISLES, Ben U12 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
JACKSON, Olivia U13 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
MAC GIBBON, Thomas U14 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MACFARLANE, Adam U10 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
MCCLURE, Emma U13 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
SIMMONS, William U14 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
Sumner 1 U14 Women's - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Sumner 1 U9 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Sumner 1 U14 Men's - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
Sumner 1 U14 Women's - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
Sumner 2 U10 Mixed Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Sumner 2 U14 Men's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Sumner 5 U12 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
THELNING, Jack U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |