1
|
TE KOWHAI, Mannaki
Rotorua Boys' High School
Champ Final
|
1:01.55
|
2
|
FELISE, Cassius
De La Salle College
Champ Final
|
1:02.10
+0.55
|
3
|
HEREWINI, Mano
Kerikeri High School
Champ Final
|
1:02.29
+0.74
|
4
|
FELISE, Cassius
De La Salle College
Heat
3/3
|
1:02.60
+1.05
|
5
|
KAIPARA-HETARAKA, Tomairangi
TKKM Hoani Waititi Marae
Champ Final
|
1:03.27
+1.72
|
6
|
TE KOWHAI, Mannaki
Rotorua Boys' High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:03.42
+1.87
|
7
|
CALDER, Daniel
Kaipara College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:04.14
+2.59
|
8
|
CALDER, Daniel
Kaipara College
Plate Final
|
1:04.25
+2.70
|
9
|
GLASSIE-NGAWATI, Kahana
Western Springs College
Heat
1/3
|
1:04.70
+3.15
|
10
|
GLASSIE-NGAWATI, Kahana
Western Springs College
Champ Final
|
1:05.17
+3.62
|
11
|
KAIPARA-HETARAKA, Tomairangi
TKKM Hoani Waititi Marae
Heat
2/3
|
1:05.61
+4.06
|
12
|
HEREWINI, Mano
Kerikeri High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:06.19
+4.64
|
13
|
WHENUAROA, Te Rima
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Champ Final
|
1:06.40
+4.85
|
14
|
WHENUAROA, Te Rima
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
2/3
|
1:06.63
+5.08
|
15
|
FORDE, Brik
Rosmini College
Plate Final
|
1:06.69
+5.14
|
16
|
PAKINGA, Piripi
Rutherford College
Champ Final
|
1:06.77
+5.22
|
17
|
VAIHU, Tevita
De La Salle College
Champ Final
|
1:06.84
+5.29
|
18
|
MORUNGA, Carrell
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Heat
1/3
|
1:06.87
+5.32
|
19
|
DILLON, Sean
Raglan Area School
Plate Final
|
1:06.93
+5.38
|
20
|
FORDE, Brik
Rosmini College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:07.12
+5.57
|
21
|
AKROYD, Caleb
Gisborne Boys High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:07.19
+5.64
|
22
|
SIMMONS, Te Kopere
St John's College (Hamilt...
Champ Final
|
1:07.21
+5.66
|
23
|
SIMMONS, Te Kopere
St John's College (Hamilt...
Heat
3/3
|
1:07.27
+5.72
|
24
|
AKROYD, Caleb
Gisborne Boys High School
Champ Final
|
1:07.71
+6.16
|
25
|
HAURAKI, Johnny
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:07.75
+6.20
|
26
|
WAIPOUA-BRYERS, Taiawhio
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:07.89
+6.34
|
27
|
PAKINGA, Piripi
Rutherford College
Heat
1/3
|
1:07.97
+6.42
|
28
|
VAIHU, Tevita
De La Salle College
Heat
2/3
|
1:07.98
+6.43
|
29
|
DILLON, Sean
Raglan Area School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:08.06
+6.51
|
30
|
TAPUTORO-FILO, Te Kopae
Manukura
Plate Final
|
1:08.06
+6.51
|
31
|
FRESHWATER, James
Kaipara College
Heat
3/3
|
1:08.24
+6.69
|
32
|
BABBINGTON, Matahiki
Te Kura-A-Iwi-O-Whakatupu...
Heat
3/3
|
1:08.37
+6.82
|
33
|
HAURAKI, Johnny
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Final
|
1:08.39
+6.84
|
34
|
MORUNGA, Carrell
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Final
|
1:08.41
+6.86
|
35
|
HEPERI, Manaia
Hastings Boys High School
Heat
3/3
|
1:08.60
+7.05
|
36
|
WHITE, Cruise
Hastings Boys High School
Plate Final
|
1:09.27
+7.72
|
37
|
BRIGHTWELL, Swayde
St Patrick's College, Sil...
Plate Final
|
1:09.39
+7.84
|
38
|
FRESHWATER, James
Kaipara College
Champ Final
|
1:09.45
+7.90
|
39
|
WHITE, Cruise
Hastings Boys High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:09.53
+7.98
|
40
|
BRIGHTWELL, Swayde
St Patrick's College, Sil...
Heat
3/3
|
1:09.63
+8.08
|
41
|
HAURAKI, Johnny
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
2/3
|
1:09.63
+8.08
|
42
|
BRIGHTWELL, Swayde
St Patrick's College, Sil...
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:09.77
+8.22
|
43
|
TAPUTORO-FILO, Te Kopae
Manukura
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:09.82
+8.27
|
44
|
HERETAUNGA, Whaiora
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Heat
3/3
|
1:09.83
+8.28
|
45
|
WAIPOUA-BRYERS, Taiawhio
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Heat
1/3
|
1:09.91
+8.36
|
46
|
HERETAUNGA, Whaiora
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Plate Final
|
1:10.02
+8.47
|
47
|
DILLON, Sean
Raglan Area School
Heat
1/3
|
1:10.34
+8.79
|
48
|
TAPUTORO-FILO, Te Kopae
Manukura
Heat
2/3
|
1:10.47
+8.92
|
49
|
TUMAI, PAETAWHITI
Western Springs College
Heat
3/3
|
1:11.36
+9.81
|
50
|
WHITE, Cruise
Hastings Boys High School
Heat
1/3
|
1:11.51
+9.96
|
51
|
POHE, Logan
Marcellin College
Plate Final
|
1:12.37
+10.82
|
52
|
POHE, Logan
Marcellin College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:12.42
+10.87
|
53
|
MATAKATEA, Ngatuere
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:12.46
+10.91
|
54
|
HEPERI, Manaia
Hastings Boys High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:12.95
+11.40
|
55
|
BABBINGTON, Matahiki
Te Kura-A-Iwi-O-Whakatupu...
Champ Final
|
1:13.28
+11.73
|
56
|
MATAKATEA, Ngatuere
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Heat
1/3
|
1:13.74
+12.19
|
57
|
HERETAUNGA, Whaiora
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:13.78
+12.23
|
58
|
POHE, Logan
Marcellin College
Heat
2/3
|
1:13.93
+12.38
|
59
|
CALDER, Daniel
Kaipara College
Heat
1/3
|
1:15.40
+13.85
|
60
|
TUMAI, PAETAWHITI
Western Springs College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:15.96
+14.41
|
61
|
FORDE, Brik
Rosmini College
Heat
3/3
|
1:17.18
+15.63
|