1
|
TERE, Ina
Waitakere College
Champ Final
|
1:10.84
|
2
|
VITOLIO, Koha-Alofa
McAuley High School
Champ Final
|
1:11.54
+0.70
|
3
|
TERE, Ina
Waitakere College
Heat
3/3
|
1:11.93
+1.09
|
4
|
HETA, Zane
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Heat
3/3
|
1:13.11
+2.27
|
5
|
TE PAA, Eden
Tawa College
Heat
2/3
|
1:13.49
+2.65
|
6
|
MANKELOW-NGATORO, Keri
Lytton High School
Heat
3/3
|
1:13.62
+2.78
|
7
|
TE PAA, Eden
Tawa College
Champ Final
|
1:13.70
+2.86
|
8
|
MANKELOW-NGATORO, Keri
Lytton High School
Champ Final
|
1:13.74
+2.90
|
9
|
HETA, Zane
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Champ Final
|
1:14.27
+3.43
|
10
|
NIWA-APELU, Maia
Lytton High School
Plate Final
|
1:15.14
+4.30
|
11
|
SIMEK, Amra
Sacred Heart Girls' Colle...
Champ Final
|
1:15.40
+4.56
|
12
|
SIMEK, Amra
Sacred Heart Girls' Colle...
Heat
2/3
|
1:15.96
+5.12
|
13
|
TOMOANA-WHAREHEREHERE, Princess
Manukura
Heat
1/3
|
1:16.07
+5.23
|
14
|
NIWA-APELU, Maia
Lytton High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:16.24
+5.40
|
15
|
MCADAMS, Libby
Kerikeri High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:17.77
+6.93
|
16
|
KEELAN-SALATELE, Jade
Wellington East Girls' Co...
Heat
1/3
|
1:18.44
+7.60
|
17
|
TOMOANA-WHAREHEREHERE, Princess
Manukura
Champ Final
|
1:18.46
+7.62
|
18
|
CLARK, Sloane
Raglan Area School
Heat
1/3
|
1:20.10
+9.26
|
19
|
EVANS, Neeryia
Western Heights High Scho...
Plate Final
|
1:20.37
+9.53
|
20
|
JOSEPH, Anatasia
Cullinane College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:20.43
+9.59
|
21
|
SENG - MARU, Laken
Te Kura-A-Iwi-O-Whakatupu...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:20.69
+9.85
|
22
|
TUWHANGAI, Regina
Sacred Heart Girls' Colle...
Heat
1/3
|
1:20.93
+10.09
|
23
|
COOK, Raiha
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:20.97
+10.13
|
24
|
KARAITIANA, Te Amorangi
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
2/3
|
1:20.98
+10.14
|
25
|
VITOLIO, Koha-Alofa
McAuley High School
Heat
1/3
|
1:21.01
+10.17
|
26
|
MCADAMS, Libby
Kerikeri High School
Plate Final
|
1:21.06
+10.22
|
27
|
EVANS, Neeryia
Western Heights High Scho...
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:21.33
+10.49
|
28
|
KEELAN-SALATELE, Jade
Wellington East Girls' Co...
Champ Final
|
1:21.65
+10.81
|
29
|
SENG - MARU, Laken
Te Kura-A-Iwi-O-Whakatupu...
Plate Final
|
1:21.95
+11.11
|
30
|
PAEKAU, Mariwakiterangi
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Heat
2/3
|
1:21.98
+11.14
|
31
|
APELU, Lauryn
Kelston Girls College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:22.11
+11.27
|
32
|
SENG - MARU, Laken
Te Kura-A-Iwi-O-Whakatupu...
Heat
2/3
|
1:22.18
+11.34
|
33
|
KARAITIANA, Te Amorangi
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Champ Final
|
1:22.36
+11.52
|
34
|
APELU, Lauryn
Kelston Girls College
Heat
2/3
|
1:22.69
+11.85
|
35
|
COOK, Raiha
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Final
|
1:22.73
+11.89
|
36
|
APELU, Lauryn
Kelston Girls College
Plate Final
|
1:22.79
+11.95
|
37
|
MCADAMS, Libby
Kerikeri High School
Heat
3/3
|
1:23.51
+12.67
|
38
|
EVANS, Neeryia
Western Heights High Scho...
Heat
3/3
|
1:23.58
+12.74
|
39
|
PAEKAU, Mariwakiterangi
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Champ Final
|
1:24.43
+13.59
|
40
|
JOSEPH, Anatasia
Cullinane College
Plate Final
|
1:24.47
+13.63
|
41
|
JOSEPH, Anatasia
Cullinane College
Heat
2/3
|
1:24.54
+13.70
|
42
|
CLARK, Sloane
Raglan Area School
Champ Final
|
1:24.86
+14.02
|
43
|
NGATAI, Tawa
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o K...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:25.06
+14.22
|
44
|
DICKSON, Ani
Te Wharekura o Mauao
Heat
3/3
|
1:25.31
+14.47
|
45
|
NGATAI, Tawa
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o K...
Plate Final
|
1:25.47
+14.63
|
46
|
TUWHANGAI, Regina
Sacred Heart Girls' Colle...
Champ Final
|
1:26.21
+15.37
|
47
|
DENNIS, Margaret
Tokoroa High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:26.51
+15.67
|
48
|
NELSON, Kristen
Te Kapehu Whetu
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:26.89
+16.05
|
49
|
DICKSON, Ani
Te Wharekura o Mauao
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:27.21
+16.37
|
50
|
NELSON, Kristen
Te Kapehu Whetu
Plate Final
|
1:27.57
+16.73
|
51
|
NGATAI, Tawa
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o K...
Heat
1/3
|
1:27.72
+16.88
|
52
|
NIWA-APELU, Maia
Lytton High School
Heat
1/3
|
1:27.75
+16.91
|
53
|
NELSON, Kristen
Te Kapehu Whetu
Heat
2/3
|
1:28.42
+17.58
|
54
|
WHITE, Danielle
Tokoroa High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:29.93
+19.09
|
55
|
DENNIS, Margaret
Tokoroa High School
Heat
3/3
|
1:30.84
+20.00
|
56
|
COOK, Raiha
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
2/3
|
1:31.15
+20.31
|
57
|
BEAZLEY, Jayda
Tai Wananga
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:31.50
+20.66
|
58
|
BEAZLEY, Jayda
Tai Wananga
Heat
2/3
|
1:32.28
+21.44
|
59
|
BEAZLEY, Jayda
Tai Wananga
Plate Final
|
1:33.04
+22.20
|
60
|
WHITE, Danielle
Tokoroa High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:33.28
+22.44
|
61
|
DICKSON, Ani
Te Wharekura o Mauao
Plate Final
|
1:33.40
+22.56
|
62
|
WHITE, Danielle
Tokoroa High School
Plate Final
|
1:35.66
+24.82
|
63
|
RUKI-JOSEPH, Ariana
Te Wharekura o Maniapoto
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:36.80
+25.96
|
64
|
RUKI-JOSEPH, Ariana
Te Wharekura o Maniapoto
Heat
3/3
|
1:38.71
+27.87
|