Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Girls - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Boys - 200m 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Boys - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Girls - 200m 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Girls - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Boys - 200m 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Girls - 200m 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube W/patient&fins |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Girls - 100m 4x25m Brick |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Mixed - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Boys - 100m 4x25m Brick |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Boys - 100m 4x25m Manikin |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mixed - 300m 6x50mMEGA |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Girls - 100m 4x25m Manikin |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Boys - 50m Masters Line Throw 40-49yrs |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Girls - 200m 4x50m Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Boys - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Girls - 100m 4x25m Brick |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Under 19 Girls - 50m Line Throw |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui C Under 14 Girls - 100m Tube W/patient&fins |
5.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Open Girls - 100m MasterSwimW/Obstacle 30-39yrs |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Open Women - 50m MastersSwimWFins 30-39yrs |
3.00 |
BARRON, Jill Open Girls - 100m MastersmaikinTow/fin 50-59yrs |
3.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 100m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 100m Manikin Tow W/Fins |
3.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 50m ManikinCarryW/O Fins |
3.00 |
CAMPBELL, Wayne Open Boys - 100m MasterSwimW/Obstacle 50-59yrs |
3.00 |
CAMPBELL, Wayne Open Boys - 50m MastersSwimWFins 50-59yrs |
3.00 |
CAMPBELL, Wayne Open Boys - 100m MasterManikinTow/Fin 50-59yrs |
3.00 |
GARDINER, Mia Under 14 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
3.00 |
GARDINER, Mia Under 14 Girls - 50m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
GARDINER, Mia Under 14 Girls - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
KING, Garry Open Boys - 100m MasterSwimW/Obstacle 60+yrs |
3.00 |
KING, Garry Open Boys - 100m MasterManikinTow/Fin 60+yrs |
3.00 |
MAGNER, Tarquin Under 14 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MAGNER, Tarquin Under 14 Boys - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
3.00 |
MAGNER, Tarquin Under 14 Boys - 50m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
MAGNER, Tarquin Under 14 Boys - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Boys - 100m 4x25m Manikin |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mixed - 200m Master4x50 Obstacle |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Mixed - 200m 4x50 Obstacle |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Girls - 100m Tube W/patient&fins |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Boys - 50m Line Throw |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 14 Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Boys - 100m 4x25m Brick |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Boys - 200m 4x50m Medley |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Girls - 200m 4x50m Medley |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Boys - 200m 4x 50 Obstacle |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Girls - 100m 4x25m Manikin |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Under 14 Girls - 200m 4x50m Medley |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Boys - 50m Masters Line Throw 40-49yrs |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui C Under 19 Boys - 50m Line Throw |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Boys - 100m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Boys - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Boys - 50m ManikinCarryW/O Fins |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Men - 200m Super Lifesaver |
3.00 |
PEARCE, Lily Under 13 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas Under 12 Boys - 50m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel Under 16 Boys - 100m Manikin carry w fins |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel Under 16 Boys - 100m Rescue Medley |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel Under 16 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel Under 16 Boys - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
SHANAHAN, Daniel Under 16 Boys - 50m ManikinCarryW/O Fins |
3.00 |
AKROYD, Greg Open Boys - 50m MastersSwimWFins 40-49yrs |
2.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell Under 13 Boys - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BARRON, Jill Open Women - 50m MastersSwimWFins 50-59yrs |
2.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Women - 200m Super Lifesaver |
2.00 |
FITZJOHN, Louis Under 14 Boys - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
2.00 |
MILLER, Hamish Under 19 Boys - 100m Manikin Tow W/Fins |
2.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Boys - 100m Manikin carry w fins |
2.00 |
PEARCE, Lily Under 13 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
2.00 |
PEARCE, Lily Under 13 Girls - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
PEARCE, Olive Under 16 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
RICHARDSON, Hannah Under 14 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
2.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas Under 12 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
WILSON, Poppy Under 13 Girls - 50m Rescue Medley |
2.00 |
AKROYD, Grace Under 13 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
AKROYD, Grace Under 13 Girls - 50m Rescue Medley |
1.00 |
AKROYD, Greg Open Boys - 100m MasterSwimW/Obstacle 40-49yrs |
1.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell Under 13 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
BARK RIKI, Mitchell Under 13 Boys - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
BARRON, Daniel Under 19 Boys - 50m ManikinCarryW/O Fins |
1.00 |
BARRON, Jill Open Girls - 100m MasterSwimW/Obstacle 50-59yrs |
1.00 |
BARRON, Paul Open Boys - 100m MasterManikinTow/Fin 40-49yrs |
1.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa Under 19 Girls - 100m Manikin carry w fins |
1.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan Under 19 Boys - 100m Rescue Medley |
1.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan Under 19 Boys - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan Under 19 Boys - 100m Manikin carry w fins |
1.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan Under 19 Men - 200m Super Lifesaver |
1.00 |
FITZJOHN, Louis Under 14 Boys - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
FOWLER, Danielle Under 12 Girls - 50m Rescue Medley |
1.00 |
FOWLER, Danielle Under 12 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
FOWLER, Danielle Under 12 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
FOWLER, Danielle Under 12 Girls - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
GARDINER, Mia Under 14 Girls - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
MANNING, Niamh Under 11 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
MANNING, Niamh Under 11 Girls - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
MILLER, Jill Open Girls - 100m MastersmaikinTow/fin 50-59yrs |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mixed - 200m 4x50m Medley |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Boys - 100m Tube W/patient&fins |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 12 Girls - 200m 4x50m Medley |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Under 19 Boys - 50m Line Throw |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Boys - 100m 4x25m Manikin |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mixed - 200m Master4x50 Obstacle |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube W/patient&fins |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mixed - 300m 6x50mMEGA |
1.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn Under 19 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
PEARCE, Olive Under 16 Girls - 200m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
REEDER, Zachary Under 14 Boys - 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
REEDER, Zachary Under 14 Boys - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
REEDER, Zachary Under 14 Boys - 50m Rescue Medley |
1.00 |
RICHARDSON, Hannah Under 14 Girls - 50m Rescue Medley |
1.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas Under 12 Boys - 50m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
RICHARDSON, Thomas Under 12 Boys - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
RIEGER, Eliza-Jane Under 19 Girls - 100m Manikin Tow W/Fins |
1.00 |
WILSON, Poppy Under 13 Girls - 50m BrickCarry W/O Fins |
1.00 |
WILSON, Poppy Under 13 Girls - 100m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |