Bristow B, Bermingham A, Blackburne C, McLaughlin L, Ferkins J, Scammell J Club Relay 100m |
2:19.93 |
THOMPSON, Quaid K1 1000 (Open) |
3:49.50 |
FERKINS, Sam Men K1 200 (all ages) |
0:42.38 |
THOMPSON, Quaid Men K1 500 (all ages) |
1:48.18 |
Hoskin A, Thompson K Open Women K2 200 |
0:41.38 |
Hoskin A, Thompson K, Bermingham A, Fisher A Open Women K4 500 |
1:40.91 |
Lapointe S, Rogers M Tyros Mixed K2 200 |
1:07.70 |
Robertson G, McLaughlin L U14 Women K2 200 |
0:47.76 |
Robertson G, McLaughlin L U14 Women K2 500 |
2:14.07 |
Robertson G, Blackburne C, McLaughlin L, Jarratt B U14 Women K4 500 |
2:11.41 |
Robertson J, Robertson G U16 Women K2 200 |
0:47.12 |
Bristow B, Ferkins S U18 Men K2 1000 |
3:44.05 |
Hoskin A, Bermingham A U18 Women K2 200 |
0:39.86 |
Robertson J, Hoskin A, Bermingham A, Warren-Moiser S U18 Women K4 200 |
0:41.78 |
BERMINGHAM, Alex Women K1 200 (all ages) |
0:47.23 |
JARRATT, Bo Women K1 200 (all ages) |
1:01.66 |
KEMP, Hattie Women K1 200 (all ages) |
1:11.74 |
MCBREEN, Ella Women K1 200 (all ages) |
0:57.19 |
BLACKBURNE, Charlotte Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:22.15 |
ROBERTSON, Genna Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:14.55 |
ROGERS, Manon Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:38.38 |
Thompson Q, Hoskin A, Ferkins S, McLaughlin L Fun Mixed K4 |
0:32.10 |
SUTTON, Toby Men K1 200 (all ages) |
0:44.98 |
THOMPSON, Quaid Men K1 200 (all ages) |
0:40.45 |
Thompson Q, Ferkins Z Open Men K2 1000 |
3:35.74 |
Scammell O, Roddick G Tyros Mixed K2 200 |
1:09.20 |
Robertson G, Jarratt B, Graham N, Brownlie E U14 Women K4 200 |
0:49.31 |
Blackburne S, Ferkins J, Scammell J, Walker S U16 Men K4 200 |
0:44.91 |
Robertson J, Warren-Moiser S U16 Women K2 500 |
2:10.40 |
Hoskin A, Bermingham A U18 Women K2 500 |
2:00.08 |
ROBERTSON, Jordan Women K1 200 (all ages) |
0:51.19 |
RODDICK, Grace Women K1 200 (all ages) |
1:14.97 |
ROGERS, Seren Women K1 200 (all ages) |
1:02.00 |
BROWNLIE, Emma Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:42.41 |
FERKINS, Zach K1 1000 (Open) |
4:10.25 |
FERKINS, Zach Men K1 200 (all ages) |
0:40.71 |
SCAMMELL, Oliver (Ollie) Men K1 200 (all ages) |
1:12.46 |
FERKINS, Josh Men K1 500 (all ages) |
2:14.51 |
SCAMMELL, Oliver (Ollie) Men K1 500 (all ages) |
3:21.06 |
Thompson K, Robertson J Open Women K2 500 |
2:00.62 |
Blackburne C, Graham N U14 Women K2 200 |
0:54.74 |
Blackburne C, McLaughlin L, Rogers S, Kemp H U14 Women K4 200 |
0:49.88 |
Rogers S, Graham N, Brownlie E, Kemp H U14 Women K4 500 |
2:27.29 |
Warren-Moiser S, McLaughlin L U16 Women K2 200 |
0:50.19 |
Bristow B, Ferkins S U18 Men K2 200 |
0:41.23 |
THOMPSON, Kim Women K1 200 (all ages) |
0:46.20 |
JARRATT, Bo Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:44.51 |
LAPOINTE, Sabine Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:42.72 |
MCLAUGHLIN , Lucy Women K1 500 (all ages) |
2:11.23 |