1
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
3:49.34
|
2
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:49.50
+0.16
|
3
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
3:49.52
+0.18
|
4
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:50.91
+1.57
|
5
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
2/3
|
3:51.78
+2.44
|
6
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/3
|
3:52.03
+2.69
|
7
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:52.31
+2.97
|
8
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:52.42
+3.08
|
9
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:52.67
+3.33
|
10
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:52.72
+3.38
|
11
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
3:52.88
+3.54
|
12
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
3/3
|
3:53.02
+3.68
|
13
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:53.37
+4.03
|
14
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:54.70
+5.36
|
15
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:55.04
+5.70
|
16
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:56.14
+6.80
|
17
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:56.22
+6.88
|
18
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:57.73
+8.39
|
19
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:58.52
+9.18
|
20
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Final A
|
3:58.59
+9.25
|
21
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:58.81
+9.47
|
22
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
3:59.38
+10.04
|
23
|
MEULI, Joel
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:00.82
+11.48
|
24
|
URSUM, Kees
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:01.78
+12.44
|
25
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:01.98
+12.64
|
26
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/3
|
4:02.40
+13.06
|
27
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
3/3
|
4:02.83
+13.49
|
28
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:03.60
+14.26
|
29
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:05.53
+16.19
|
30
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/4
|
4:07.35
+18.01
|
31
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/3
|
4:07.53
+18.19
|
32
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:07.64
+18.30
|
33
|
FLANNERY, Matt
Lyall Bay Surf Lifesaving
Semi
2/3
|
4:07.72
+18.38
|
34
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:08.56
+19.22
|
35
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
1/4
|
4:09.21
+19.87
|
36
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
4:10.25
+20.91
|
37
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:11.00
+21.66
|
38
|
WILSON, Tim
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:11.31
+21.97
|
39
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:11.46
+22.12
|
40
|
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
4:12.95
+23.61
|
41
|
HARDY, Paul
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:13.02
+23.68
|
42
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
4:13.41
+24.07
|
43
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:13.63
+24.29
|
44
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
2/4
|
4:13.80
+24.46
|
45
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:14.45
+25.11
|
46
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:15.49
+26.15
|
47
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:15.52
+26.18
|
48
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/4
|
4:15.83
+26.49
|
49
|
MEULI, Joel
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:16.59
+27.25
|
50
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
4:17.25
+27.91
|
51
|
MEULI, Joel
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
4:17.34
+28.00
|
52
|
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/4
|
4:17.35
+28.01
|
53
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:17.72
+28.38
|
54
|
URSUM, Kees
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:18.52
+29.18
|
55
|
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:19.13
+29.79
|
56
|
BRISTOW, Ben
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:19.18
+29.84
|
57
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
4:19.54
+30.20
|
58
|
HARDY, Paul
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:19.87
+30.53
|
59
|
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/4
|
4:19.99
+30.65
|
60
|
FLANNERY, Matt
Lyall Bay Surf Lifesaving
Heat
1/4
|
4:21.17
+31.83
|
61
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:21.83
+32.49
|
62
|
SUTTON, Toby
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:24.44
+35.10
|
63
|
BRISTOW, Ben
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:24.79
+35.45
|
64
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:24.95
+35.61
|
65
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:25.81
+36.47
|
66
|
WILSON, Tim
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:26.00
+36.66
|
67
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:26.69
+37.35
|
68
|
HARKER, Taris
Bay of Plenty Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:27.53
+38.19
|
69
|
URSUM, Kees
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:27.95
+38.61
|
70
|
SUTTON, Toby
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:29.59
+40.25
|
71
|
FLANNERY, James
Lyall Bay Surf Lifesaving
Heat
2/4
|
4:31.59
+42.25
|
72
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:39.69
+50.35
|
73
|
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:41.65
+52.31
|
74
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:43.78
+54.44
|
75
|
TONKS, Archie
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
2/4
|
4:44.45
+55.11
|
76
|
CLIFTON, Samalulu
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:52.76
+1:03.42
|
77
|
BRICK, Dexter
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
5:01.70
+1:12.36
|
78
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
4/4
|
5:03.97
+1:14.63
|
79
|
GAVUTIS, Nedas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
5:15.47
+1:26.13
|