Orewa A Masters Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Orewa A Under 16 Men - Line Throw |
5.00 |
Orewa A Masters Men - Line Throw |
5.00 |
Orewa A Masters Women - Line Throw |
5.00 |
Orewa A Under 16 Women - 200 4x50m Medley |
5.00 |
Orewa A Masters Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley (All Ages) |
5.00 |
Orewa B Masters Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Orewa Tuna Under 12 Mixed - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
BRAY, Amelia Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BRAY, Amelia Under 11 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
BRAY, Amelia Under 11 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
3.00 |
BRAY, Amelia Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BRAY, Davin Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BRENNAN, Steve Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BRENNAN, Steve Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
BRENNAN, Steve Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BURKHARDT, Viggo Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
BURROW, Sandra Masters Women - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BURROW, Sandra Masters Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins |
3.00 |
BURROW, Sandra Masters Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
DE KORT, Elizabeth Masters Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins |
3.00 |
EDWARDS, Alice Masters Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins |
3.00 |
FITZGERALD, Anita Masters Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins |
3.00 |
FITZGERALD, Anita Masters Women - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
FITZGERALD, Anita Masters Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
GUNTHER, Samantha Masters Women - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
GUNTHER, Samantha Masters Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
KING, Curtis Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
KING, Curtis Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
KING, Curtis Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
Orewa A Under 16 Women - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay |
3.00 |
Orewa A Under 16 Women - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
Orewa B Masters Men - Line Throw |
3.00 |
Orewa B Masters Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley (All Ages) |
3.00 |
Orewa C Masters Women - Line Throw |
3.00 |
Orewa Mermaids Under 12 Girls - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
3.00 |
Orewa Snappers Under 14 Girls - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
PEEBLES, Liv Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
PEEBLES, Liv Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
PEEBLES, Liv Under 12 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
3.00 |
PEEBLES, Liv Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
WILSON, Alexander Under 13 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
3.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Georgia Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Georgia Under 11 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Georgia Under 11 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Georgia Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Kailen Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Kailen Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Kailen Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BRAY, Davin Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BURGESS, Thomas Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
BURGESS, Thomas Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
BURKHARDT, Viggo Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
BURROW, Ian Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
BURROW, Ian Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
BURROW, Ian Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
COETZEE, Corneille Gerhardus Open Men - 100 Rescue Medley Manikin |
2.00 |
DE KORT, Elizabeth Masters Women - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
EDWARDS, Alice Masters Women - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
EDWARDS, Alice Masters Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
HUANG, Priscilla Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
KWAN, Raeann Under 14 Girls - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
2.00 |
LEPUA, Anna Under 13 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
MCCONNELL, Peter Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
RANDALL, Addy Under 11 Boys - 50 Brick Carry |
2.00 |
RANDALL, Addy Under 11 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
STINSON, Callum Under 19 Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
STINSON, Kevin Master Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
STINSON, Kevin Masters Men - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
STINSON, Kevin Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
BRACKEBUSH, Kailen Under 12 Boys - 50 Rescue Medley brick |
1.00 |
BURGESS, Thomas Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
HUMPHREYS, Lily-Anne Under 11 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
KWAN, Raeann Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
1.00 |
MCCONNELL, Peter Masters Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
Orewa A Under 16 Men - 200 4x50 Obstacle Relay |
1.00 |
Orewa B Under 16 Women - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay |
1.00 |
Orewa Cuties Under 12 Girls - 200 4x50m Medley |
1.00 |
Orewa Leopards Under 12 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins |
1.00 |
Orewa Orcas Under 14 Girls - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
1.00 |
Orewa Tuna Under 12 Mixed - 200 4x50m Medley |
1.00 |
ROSEWARNE, Annette Masters Women - 100 Manikin Tow Fins |
1.00 |
ROSEWARNE, Annette Masters Women - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
WILSON, Alexander Under 13 Boys - 50 Brick Carry |
1.00 |