U23 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:12PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:12PM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:11PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:10PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Boat - Short Course
3:07PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:06PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
2:12PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
2:10PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
2:20PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
2:01PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
2:33PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
1:50PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
2:11PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
2:44PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
1:49PM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
1:39PM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
1:29PM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:37PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:37PM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:45PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
12:27PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
1:39PM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
1:30PM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
1:19PM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:21PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:43PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:18PM
Heat 2/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:19PM
Heat 3/3
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
12:18PM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:38PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
1:07PM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:58PM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:50PM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:26PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:24PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:19PM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
12:16PM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
12:02PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
11:53AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
11:56AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:11PM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Board Race
12:08PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Womens - Board Race
12:32PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:48AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:45AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
11:42AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
11:35AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
11:34AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
11:32AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:04PM
Heat 5/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
12:01PM
Heat 4/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
11:59AM
Heat 3/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
11:56AM
Heat 2/5
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
11:52AM
Heat 1/5
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
11:33AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:11PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
11:50AM
Heat 4/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
11:45AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
11:42AM
Heat 2/4
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
11:39AM
Heat 1/4
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
11:19AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:14PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:24AM
Heat 4/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:21AM
Heat 3/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:17AM
Heat 2/4
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:16AM
Heat 1/4
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
12:09PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
11:15AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
12:13PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:18AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
10:56AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
11:04AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
11:06AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
12:21PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:45AM
Semi Final 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:41AM
Semi Final 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
10:29AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
10:25AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
10:22AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
10:18AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
10:16AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:19AM
Heat 4/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:15AM
Heat 3/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:10AM
Heat 2/4
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:04AM
Heat 1/4
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
9:40AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Sprint
9:34AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
9:30AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
9:28AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:25AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:22AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
9:25AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
9:24AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
9:18AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
9:16AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
9:18AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
9:21AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
9:14AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:12AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:08AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
9:07AM
Heat 1/3
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
9:16AM
Final
|