MMLS A U19 Mens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Mt A Open Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Womens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Womens - Taplin |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mens - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U19 Mens - Double Ski |
5.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mens Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Women - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Women - Board Race |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Womens - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Women - Ironman |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Womens - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Women - Ski Race |
3.00 |
ASSINK, Lauren Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
CORIN, Emily Open Womens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan U19 Mens - Board Race |
3.00 |
DEMPSTER, Declan U19 Mens - Ironman |
3.00 |
MMLS U19 Mens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
MMLS A U19 Womens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Mt B Open Mens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U16 Womens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mens - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U19 Mens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Surf Teams |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U16 Womans Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U16 Womens - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
mt Maunganui A Open Mens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mens Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U19 Mens Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Double Ski |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Taplin |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mens - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens Tube Rescue |
3.00 |
Mt Maunganui D Open Womens - Board Relay |
3.00 |
MUNRO, Damian Masters Mens - Ski Race |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn U19 Mens - Surf Race |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Lochlainn U19 Mens - Run / Swim / Run |
3.00 |
ROSA-PEROTTEAU, Camille Open Womens - Board Race |
3.00 |
ROSA-PEROTTEAU, Camille Open Womens - Ironwomen |
3.00 |
SHERGOLD, Sam Open Mens - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
WITNEY, Cameron Open Mens - Board Race |
3.00 |
WITNEY, Cameron Open Mens - Run / Swim / Run |
3.00 |
APPS, Ella U19 Womens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
BARRON, Rebecca U19 Womens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
BRADLEY, Libby U19 Womens - Board Race |
2.00 |
BRADLEY, Tessa U19 Womens - Run / Swim / Run |
2.00 |
CAMPBELL, Jan Masters Womens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
CORIN, Emily Open Womens - Board Race |
2.00 |
CORIN, Emily Open Womens - Ironwomen |
2.00 |
FARRELL, Perry Open Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
HARVEY, Andrea Open Womens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
LALANNE, Julien Open Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
MARSHALL, Tabitha U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
MILLER, Doug Masters Mens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
MILLER, Hamish U19 Mens - Surf Race |
2.00 |
MILLER, Hamish U19 Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U19 Mens - Board Relay |
2.00 |
MUNRO, Damian Masters Mens - Ironman |
2.00 |
NICHOLS, Lily Open Womens - Run / Swim / Run |
2.00 |
OR, Marcus U19 Mens - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
OR, Marcus U19 Mens - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
REARDON, Deborah Masters Women - Surf Race |
2.00 |
REARDON, Deborah Masters Women - Ironman |
2.00 |
REARDON, Deborah Masters Women - Ski Race |
2.00 |
ROY, Sam Open Mens - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
ROY, Sam Open Mens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
SHERGOLD, Brooke Open Womens - Ski Race |
2.00 |
APPS, Ella U19 Womens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BARRON, Jill Masters Women - Ski Race |
1.00 |
BENTAOUZA, Claire Open Womens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BENTAOUZA, Claire Open Womens - Ironwomen |
1.00 |
BRADLEY, Libby U19 Womens - Ironwomen |
1.00 |
BRADLEY, Libby U19 Womens - Run / Swim / Run |
1.00 |
CAMPBELL, Jan Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
CONWAY, Julia Open Womens - Board Race |
1.00 |
COURTEAU-GODMAIRE, Claudine Open Womens - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
EGLINTON, Grace Open Womens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
HAYES, Jacqui Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
MILLER, Hamish U19 Mens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
MILLER, Hamish U19 Mens - Run / Swim / Run |
1.00 |
MILLER, Hamish U19 Mens - Board Race |
1.00 |
MMLS B U19 Mens - Taplin |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui U19 Womans Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A U16 Womens - Surf Teams |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui A Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U19 Mens - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B U19 Womens - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Surf Teams |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Mixed - Double Ski |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui B Open Womens - Ski Relay |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui C Open Womens - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Mt Maunganui Roy Open Mens - Double Ski |
1.00 |
NEWTON, Andrew Open Mens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
O'CONNOR-STRATTON, Kaydi Open Womens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
REARDON, Deborah Masters Women - Board Race |
1.00 |
REARDON, Deborah Masters Womens - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
ROSA-PEROTTEAU, Camille Open Womens - Ski Race |
1.00 |
ROSA-PEROTTEAU, Camille Open Womens - Run / Swim / Run |
1.00 |
WILSON, Nicholas Open Mens - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
WITNEY, Cameron Open Mens - Surf Race |
1.00 |
WITNEY, Cameron Open Mens - Ironman |
1.00 |