Midway Green U14 Women's - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Midway Green U12 Men's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Green U12 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U14 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
5.00 |
Midway Red U9 Women's - Cameron Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U9 Women's - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U9 Women's - Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U10 Women's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U10 Women's - Cameron Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U9 Men's - Body Board Relay |
5.00 |
Midway Red U14 Women's - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Midway U12 U12 Mixed - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
BLAIR, Angus U13 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
BLAIR, Angus U13 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
BLAIR, Angus U13 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
BOWDEN, Petiata U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BROOKING, Hine U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
FEARNLEY, Jessikah U14 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
FEARNLEY, Jessikah U14 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
FERGUS, Austin U11 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
GADDUM, Max U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req) |
3.00 |
GADDUM, Max U9 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
GADDUM, Max U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
HAYWARD, Oscar U8 Men's - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
HAYWARD, Oscar U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
KNIGHT, Riley U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Board Race |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Tilly U8 Women's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Tilly U8 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
LEPPER, Tilly U8 Women's - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MAYNARD-GREEN, Whatarangi U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
Midway Green U11 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Green U9 Women's - Body Board Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Green U10 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Green U9 Men's - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Red 2km Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Red U9 Men's - Cameron Relay |
3.00 |
Midway Red U14 Men's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Midway U14 U14 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Midway White U12 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
Midway White U9 Women's - Cameron Relay |
3.00 |
Midway White U9 Women's - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
MORRISON, Toby U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
O'CONNOR, Grace U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
PETRO, Sophie U12 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
SUTTON, Ella U10 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
BOWDEN, Petiata U12 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
BRONLUND, Nicola U11 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
BRONLUND, Nicola U11 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
BRONLUND, Nicola U11 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
FEARNLEY, Jessikah U14 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Austin U11 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Sasha U13 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Sasha U13 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Sasha U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Sasha U13 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
FERGUS, Sasha U13 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
GADDUM, Max U9 Men's - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Oscar U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Oscar U8 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
HAYWARD, Oscar U8 Men's - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
HOGARTH, Stella U8 Women's - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
HOGARTH, Stella U8 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
HOGARTH, Stella U8 Women's - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
MCINTYRE, Jessica U9 Women's - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
MCVEY, Jade U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
MOORE, Chloe U10 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
MOORE, Emily U14 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
MOORE, Emily U14 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
O'CONNOR, Solomon U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
PETRO, Emily U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
PETRO, Sophie U12 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PETRO, Sophie U12 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
SEARLE, Gabrielle U9 Women's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req) |
2.00 |
SEARLE, Gabrielle U9 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
SEARLE, Gabrielle U9 Women's - Run Wade Run |
2.00 |
SEARLE, Gabrielle U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
SUTTON, Ella U10 Women's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
SUTTON, Ella U10 Women's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
WILLOUGHBY, Celia U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
BLAIR, Angus U13 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BOWDEN, Petiata U12 Women's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
BOWDEN, Petiata U12 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
BOWDEN, Petiata U12 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
BRONLUND, Dylan U14 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BROOKING, Hine U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
BROWN, Yahni U11 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
CASTLES, Charlie U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
FAULKS, Florence U11 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
GADDUM, Olivia U13 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
GADDUM, Sam U11 Men's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
GADDUM, Sam U11 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
GADDUM, Sam U11 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
GADDUM, Sam U11 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
HAYWARD, Harry U10 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
INGOE, Seth Micaiah U10 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
INGOE, Seth Micaiah U10 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
KIRKPATRICK, Jodiesha U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
KNIGHT, Riley U9 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
KNIGHT, Riley U9 Men's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
KNIGHT, Riley U9 Men's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
LEPPER, Jack U12 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
MACDONALD, Gemma U8 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MACDONALD, Gemma U8 Women's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MATTHEWS, William U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
MCINTYRE, Jessica U9 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
MCINTYRE, Jessica U9 Women's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req) |
1.00 |
MCINTYRE, Jessica U9 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MCINTYRE, Jessica U9 Women's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
Midway Green U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
1.00 |
Midway Green U9 Women's - Cameron Relay |
1.00 |
Midway Green 2km Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Midway Green U9 Women's - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Midway Red U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
1.00 |
Midway Red U11 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Midway Red U14 Men's - Board Rescue |
1.00 |
Midway Red U9 Men's - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Midway Red U14 Men's - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Midway Red U12 Men's - Board Relay |
1.00 |
Midway U13 U13 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Midway White U9 Women's - Body Board Relay |
1.00 |
MOORE, Chloe U10 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
MOORE, Emily U14 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
MOORE, Emily U14 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
O'CONNOR, Pearl U8 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
O'CONNOR, Solomon U11 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
PETRO, Emily U10 Women's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
SADLIER, Ezabella U8 Women's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
SUTTON, Ella U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
WIHONGI-STURM, Rangimarie U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
WIHONGI-STURM, Rangimarie U8 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
WIHONGI-STURM, Rangimarie U8 Men's - Run Wade Run |
1.00 |
WIHONGI-STURM, Rangimarie U8 Men's - Body Board Race |
1.00 |