Wainui U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron |
5.00 |
Wainui U9 Men's - Cameron Relay |
5.00 |
Wainui U9 Men's - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
Wainui A U14 Men's - Tube Rescue |
5.00 |
Wainui A U14 Men's - Board Rescue |
5.00 |
Wainui A U14 Men's - Board Relay |
5.00 |
ALLAN, Lucy U13 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ALLAN, Lucy U13 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen U13 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen U13 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
AMOR-BENDALL, Imogen U13 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
ARTHUR, Amelia U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
ARTHUR, Ella U12 Women's - Board Race |
3.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Mako U9 Men's - Body Board Race |
3.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Mako U9 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Rori U8 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Rori U8 Men's - Run Wade Run |
3.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Rori U8 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Charlie U10 Women's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Charlie U10 Women's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Charlie U10 Women's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Surf Race |
3.00 |
Wainui A U13 Mixed - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
Wainui A U9 Men's - Body Board Relay |
3.00 |
Wainui A U14 Women's - Board Rescue |
3.00 |
Wainui A U14 Women's - Board Relay |
3.00 |
WEST-HILL, Tigher U13 Men's - Diamond Race |
3.00 |
ZAME, Sofia U14 Women's - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
ARTHUR, Ella U12 Women's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
EVANS, Jonty U14 Men's - Board Race |
2.00 |
EVANS, Jonty U14 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
EVANS, Tyron U12 Men's - Diamond Race |
2.00 |
EVANS, Tyron U12 Men's - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
EVANS, Tyron U12 Men's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
FALWASSER-LOGAN, Gus U13 Men's - Surf Race |
2.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Mako U9 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Rori U8 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
FUKUSHIMA-HALL, Rori U8 Men's - Body Board Race |
2.00 |
KEEPA, Charlie U10 Women's - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
WHITFIELD, Olivia Jean U14 Women's - Board Race |
2.00 |
ALLAN, Lucy U13 Women's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
ARTHUR, Amelia U10 Women's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
ARTHUR, Ella U12 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
ARTHUR, Isabel U9 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
EVANS, Jonty U14 Men's - Surf Race |
1.00 |
EVANS, Jonty U14 Men's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
FALWASSER-LOGAN, Gus U13 Men's - Run Swim Run |
1.00 |
FALWASSER-LOGAN, Gus U13 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
FERRIS, Breanna U14 Women's - Beach Flags |
1.00 |
KEEPA, Charlie U10 Women's - Board Race |
1.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Board Race |
1.00 |
KEEPA, Jack U14 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
LONG, Jack U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req) |
1.00 |
LONG, Jack U9 Men's - Diamond Race |
1.00 |
Wainui A U14 Mixed - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
Wainui A U14 Women's - Tube Rescue |
1.00 |
Wainui B U9 Men's - Body Board Relay |
1.00 |
WEST-HILL, Tigher U13 Men's - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |