U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:26PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
2:18PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
2:16PM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
2:15PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
2:13PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:59PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:58PM
Heat 3/3
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:58PM
Heat 2/3
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:58PM
Heat 1/3
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
1:23PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Run Swim Run
1:18PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
1:17PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
1:16PM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
1:15PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Beach Sprint
1:02PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Beach Sprint
1:01PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:52PM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Run Swim Run
12:50PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Rescue
12:49PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Rescue
12:48PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:47PM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Beach Sprint
12:46PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Beach Sprint
12:44PM
Final
|
U9 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:39PM
Final
|
U10 mixed Beach Relay
12:35PM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
12:32PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
12:29PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
12:27PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
12:27PM
Final
|
U9 Male Foam Board Race
12:13PM
Final
|
U9 Female Foam Board Race
12:12PM
Final
|
U10 Male Foam Board Race
12:10PM
Final
|
U10 Female Foam Board Race
12:09PM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Run Swim Run
12:06PM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
12:04PM
Final
|
Under 8 Beach relay
11:59AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Beach Sprint
11:49AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Sprint
11:47AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Run Wade Run
11:43AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Run Wade Run
11:42AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Beach Flags
11:28AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Flags
11:26AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Tube Rescue
11:14AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Sprint
11:05AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Sprint
11:04AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Sprint
11:02AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Sprint
10:57AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Tube Rescue
10:53AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Run Swim Run
10:49AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Run Swim Run
10:47AM
Final
|
U11 Women's Run Swim Run
10:42AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Run Swim Run
10:35AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Diamond Race
10:07AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Diamond Race
10:06AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
10:03AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
10:02AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:59AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Run Wade Run
9:52AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
12:00AM
Heat 1/2
|