MacKenzie N, Brett O, Neal-Hill D, MacGibbon T, Garrett M, McGuiness F Club Relay (U14, U16, U18) |
2:36.08 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 100 |
0:31.02 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 200 |
0:56.72 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita Tyros Women K1 500 |
2:33.80 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U14 Men K1 200 |
0:49.62 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U14 Men K1 500 |
2:11.96 |
KOEKEMOER, Makyh U14 Men K1 5km |
28:49.81 |
Reihana-Asquith M, Koekemoer M U14 Men K2 200 |
0:49.33 |
Reihana-Asquith M, Koekemoer M U14 Men K2 500 |
2:13.92 |
Reihana-Asquith M, Koekemoer M, Kearney T, da Silva D U14 Men K4 500 |
2:13.16 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 5km |
27:21.62 |
MCGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 5km |
25:07.68 |
Wylaars L, McGuiness F U16 Men K2 200 |
0:41.22 |
Wylaars L, McGuiness F U16 Men K2 500 |
1:54.45 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M, Wylaars L, McGuiness F U16 Men K4 200 |
0:38.98 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M, Wylaars L, McGuiness F U16 Men K4 500 |
1:44.16 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 Women K1 200 |
0:48.38 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 Women K1 500 |
2:08.50 |
Luthi P, Elliott B U16 Women K2 200 |
0:44.26 |
Elliott B, Pritchard T U16 Women K2 500 |
1:59.22 |
Pritchard T, Elliott B, Hetherington C, Luthi P U16 Women K4 200 |
0:43.40 |
Pritchard T, Elliott B, Hetherington C, Luthi P U16 Women K4 500 |
1:55.68 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 200 |
0:38.50 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L U18 Men K2 200 |
0:37.08 |
BRETT, Olivia U18 Women K1 200 |
0:44.14 |
NISBET, Jess U18 Women K1 200 |
0:49.81 |
Brett O, Pritchard T, Nisbet J, Bastiaanse E U18 Women K4 200 |
0:40.22 |
NIMMO, Charles Masters Men 35-44 K1 5km |
23:53.51 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men 45+ K1 200 |
0:43.57 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 200 |
0:39.10 |
Koekemoer J, Martlew S, McDowell D, Duffy B Open Men K4 200 |
0:33.42 |
Koekemoer J, Martlew S, McDowell D, Neal-Hill D Open Men K4 500 |
1:29.72 |
MacKenzie N, Lewis P, Fowler S, Shearer S Tyros Mixed K4 200 |
0:54.86 |
Reihana-Asquith M, Koekemoer M, Kearney T, da Silva D U14 Men K4 200 |
0:55.46 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 200 |
0:49.66 |
GARRETT, Madison U14 Women K1 500 |
2:12.10 |
Garrett M, Cox B U14 Women K2 200 |
0:49.15 |
Garrett M, Cox B U14 Women K2 500 |
2:07.87 |
Garrett M, Hetherington N, Cox B, Ross L U14 Women K4 200 |
0:48.44 |
Garrett M, Hetherington N, Cox B, Ross L U14 Women K4 500 |
2:07.61 |
MCGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 200 |
0:42.01 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U16 Women K1 200 |
0:50.32 |
LUTHI, Pieta U16 Women K1 5km |
26:48.28 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C U16 Women K2 200 |
0:45.37 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C U16 Women K2 500 |
2:00.21 |
FERGUS, Harry U18 Men K1 200 |
0:42.64 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L U18 Men K2 1000 |
3:38.13 |
Neal-Hill D, Walker L, Fergus H, Nicholls B U18 Men K4 200 |
0:36.65 |
Neal-Hill D, McGuiness F, Walker L, Fergus H U18 Men K4 500 |
1:34.19 |
BRETT, Olivia U18 Women K1 500 |
1:59.95 |
Luthi P, Matehaere L U18 Women K2 200 |
0:43.23 |
Luthi P, Matehaere L U18 Women K2 500 |
1:56.02 |
Koekemoer M, Luthi P, Wylaars L, Fergus H, Cox B, Bastiaanse E Club Relay (U14, U16, U18) |
2:43.84 |
Brett S, Hetherington N, McGuiness F, Roadley M Fun Chocolate K4 |
0:42.20 |
NIMMO, Charles Masters Men 35-44 K1 1000 |
4:07.96 |
KNIGHT, david Masters Men 45+ K1 1000 |
4:06.16 |
MARTLEW, Scott Open Men K1 1000 |
3:55.46 |
MacKenzie N, Lewis P Tyros Mixed K2 200 |
0:59.18 |
MacKenzie N, Hetherington N U14 Women K2 200 |
0:51.73 |
MCGUINESS, Flynn U16 Men K1 500 |
1:58.64 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M U16 Men K2 200 |
0:42.44 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M U16 Men K2 500 |
2:00.00 |
HETHERINGTON, Cass U16 Women K1 200 |
0:50.43 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U16 Women K1 5km |
27:49.16 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan U18 Men K1 1000 |
3:57.90 |
LUTHI, Pieta U18 Women K1 200 |
0:47.45 |
Pritchard T, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 200 |
0:43.76 |
Pritchard T, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 500 |
1:59.54 |
Luthi P, Nisbet J, Matehaere L, Bastiaanse E U18 Women K4 500 |
1:53.36 |