Heat 1 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
TEWHATA, Hayley
New Plymouth
|
|
||
2nd |
LASCELLES, Samantha
Sumner
|
|
||
3rd |
ROWLAND, Layla
Whakatane
|
|
||
4th |
KEER-KEER, Chloe
Papamoa
|
|
||
5th |
STRANG, Ella
Maranui
|
|
||
6th |
BRAY, Amelia
Orewa
|
|
||
7th |
TRIST, Skye
South Brighton
|
|
||
8th |
JONES, Poppy
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
9th |
STIRLING, Annabelle
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
10th |
GREETHAM, Maddison
Omanu
|
|
||
11th |
DEMEULEMEESTER, Mahana
Red Beach
|
|
||
12th |
JONES, Annie
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
13th |
RODGER, Lola
Whangamata
|
|
||
14th |
MORLEY, Rosie
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
15th |
MCLAREN, Kate
Waimarama
|
|
||
16th |
O'REILLY, Taylor
Red Beach
|
|
||
17th |
STOUT, Emily
Red Beach
|
|
||
18th |
ROYSTON, Kyra Tae
Orewa
|
|
||
19th |
PADRUTT, Mia
Fitzroy
|
|
||
20th |
GRENNELL, Matilda
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
21st |
KEATING, Torie
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
22nd |
GORST, Maia
Mangawhai Heads
|
|
||
23rd |
GEARY, Brooke
Westshore
|
|
||
24th |
KIRK, Luka
Muriwai
|
|
Heat 2 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
KAPENE, Chloe
Waikanae
|
|
||
2nd |
HUMPHREYS, Lily-Anne
Orewa
|
|
||
3rd |
BRACKEBUSH, Georgia
Orewa
|
|
||
4th |
JONES, Isabella
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
BRONLUND, Nicola
Midway
|
|
||
6th |
BEAUMONT, Holly
Red Beach
|
|
||
7th |
TAPPER, Alyssa
Whangamata
|
|
||
8th |
GRANT, Alice
Westshore
|
|
||
9th |
CRAIG, Charna
Foxton
|
|
||
10th |
HEMSLEY, Gabriella
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
11th |
KINGI, Keisha
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
12th |
HARWOOD, Billie
Red Beach
|
|
||
13th |
KILGARIFF, Madeline
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
14th |
HAMILTON, Ella
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
15th |
BELZ, Charlotte
Red Beach
|
|
||
16th |
BRENNAN, Elizabeth
Orewa
|
|
||
17th |
THOMPSON, Helena
Muriwai
|
|
||
18th |
MARTIN, Eva
New Plymouth
|
|
||
19th |
VERCAUTEREN, Sienna
Red Beach
|
|
||
20th |
BROWN, Amelia
Maranui
|
|
||
21st |
THYNE, Meg
South Brighton
|
|
||
22nd |
PARKER, Charlotte
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
23rd |
COURT, Tessa Amelia
Worser Bay
|
|
Heat 3 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PILBROW, Jessica
Papamoa
|
|
||
2nd |
BARTLETT, Monique
Omanu
|
|
||
3rd |
MANNING, Niamh
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
4th |
DUFFETT, Hope
Red Beach
|
|
||
5th |
MCLAREN, Anna
Waimarama
|
|
||
6th |
YOUNG, Kate
Westshore
|
|
||
7th |
FAULKS, Florence
Midway
|
|
||
8th |
SIMPKINS, Ngaawai
Red Beach
|
|
||
9th |
POOLEY, Jenna
Waihi Beach
|
|
||
10th |
UNSWORTH, Alessandra
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
11th |
BILLINGTON, Carissa
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
12th |
LATOA-LEVI, Blaze
Red Beach
|
|
||
13th |
HALL, Hazel Rebecca
Orewa
|
|
||
14th |
STOLTE, Freya
Fitzroy
|
|
||
15th |
DONKIN, Trinity
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
16th |
DURKIN, Tessa
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
17th |
NOLAN, Matilda
South Brighton
|
|
||
18th |
MCLAREN, Neve
Orewa
|
|
||
19th |
PIHEMA, Anika
Red Beach
|
|
||
20th |
COWLEY, Anika
Whangamata
|
|
||
21st |
REDNALL, Sophie
Piha
|
|
||
22nd |
ROBINSON, Libby
New Plymouth
|
|
||
23rd |
BUTCHER, Olivia
Maranui
|
|