1
|
PAENGA-MORGAN, Anaru
Gisborne Boys High School
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:02.15
|
2
|
HETA, Tane
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:02.40
+0.25
|
3
|
HETA, Tane
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Heat
2/4
|
1:02.43
+0.28
|
4
|
NGATAKI, Kacey
James Cook High School
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:02.87
+0.72
|
5
|
EDMONDS, Mokonuiarangi
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:03.01
+0.86
|
6
|
PAENGA-MORGAN, Anaru
Gisborne Boys High School
Heat
4/4
|
1:03.49
+1.34
|
7
|
HETA, Tane
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Final
|
1:03.66
+1.51
|
8
|
NGATAKI, Kacey
James Cook High School
Heat
2/4
|
1:03.88
+1.73
|
9
|
PAENGA-MORGAN, Anaru
Gisborne Boys High School
Champ Final
|
1:04.77
+2.62
|
10
|
EDMONDS, Mokonuiarangi
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Heat
4/4
|
1:05.21
+3.06
|
11
|
THOMPSON, Haki
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:05.50
+3.35
|
12
|
NGATAKI, Kacey
James Cook High School
Champ Final
|
1:05.73
+3.58
|
13
|
PAENGA, Te Aho
Te Aute College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:06.02
+3.87
|
14
|
BIRD, Tyrone
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Heat
4/4
|
1:06.14
+3.99
|
15
|
BIRD, Tyrone
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:06.17
+4.02
|
16
|
RIMENE-ALBRETT, Tremaine
Makoura College
Heat
1/4
|
1:06.20
+4.05
|
17
|
EDMONDS, Mokonuiarangi
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Champ Final
|
1:06.40
+4.25
|
18
|
TEEPA, Taihakoa
Rotorua Boys' High School
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:06.56
+4.41
|
19
|
PAENGA, Te Aho
Te Aute College
Heat
1/4
|
1:06.78
+4.63
|
20
|
THOMPSON, Haki
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Heat
4/4
|
1:06.88
+4.73
|
21
|
TAKA-BROWN, Ihaka
Western Springs College
Heat
1/4
|
1:07.00
+4.85
|
22
|
TEEPA, Taihakoa
Rotorua Boys' High School
Heat
3/4
|
1:07.10
+4.95
|
23
|
PITESA, Miyo
De La Salle College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:07.17
+5.02
|
24
|
TAKA-BROWN, Ihaka
Western Springs College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:07.24
+5.09
|
25
|
VAIHU, Vincent
De La Salle College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:07.35
+5.20
|
26
|
THOMPSON, Haki
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Final
|
1:07.41
+5.26
|
27
|
SOUTHON, Zan
Hamilton Boys High School
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:07.50
+5.35
|
28
|
PITESA, Miyo
De La Salle College
Heat
3/4
|
1:07.67
+5.52
|
29
|
RIMENE-ALBRETT, Tremaine
Makoura College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:07.98
+5.83
|
30
|
RIMENE-ALBRETT, Tremaine
Makoura College
Champ Final
|
1:08.05
+5.90
|
31
|
LEONARD, Autahi
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
2/4
|
1:08.18
+6.03
|
32
|
PAENGA, Te Aho
Te Aute College
Champ Final
|
1:08.23
+6.08
|
33
|
SOUTHON, Zan
Hamilton Boys High School
Champ Final
|
1:08.45
+6.30
|
34
|
SOUTHON, Zan
Hamilton Boys High School
Heat
4/4
|
1:08.70
+6.55
|
35
|
PEYROUX, Jezius Paraone
De La Salle College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:08.73
+6.58
|
36
|
PITESA, Miyo
De La Salle College
Champ Final
|
1:08.85
+6.70
|
37
|
JENNINGS, Tarik
Hamilton Boys High School
Heat
2/4
|
1:08.94
+6.79
|
38
|
THOMPSON, Pedro
Otaki College
Heat
4/4
|
1:09.00
+6.85
|
39
|
TEEPA, Taihakoa
Rotorua Boys' High School
Champ Final
|
1:09.37
+7.22
|
40
|
PEYROUX, Jezius Paraone
De La Salle College
Plate Final
|
1:09.46
+7.31
|
41
|
JENNINGS, Tarik
Hamilton Boys High School
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:09.70
+7.55
|
42
|
TAKA-BROWN, Ihaka
Western Springs College
Champ Final
|
1:09.73
+7.58
|
43
|
BIRD, Tyrone
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Champ Final
|
1:09.77
+7.62
|
44
|
HAPUKU-LAMBERT, Ondre
Karamu High School
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:09.93
+7.78
|
45
|
ITI, Jared
St John's College (Hamilt...
Heat
1/4
|
1:10.13
+7.98
|
46
|
VAIHU, Vincent
De La Salle College
Plate Final
|
1:10.33
+8.18
|
47
|
GOLDSMITH, Larenz
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:10.59
+8.44
|
48
|
THOMPSON, Pedro
Otaki College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:10.60
+8.45
|
49
|
LEONARD, Autahi
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:11.10
+8.95
|
50
|
TAFUNAI, Oliver
Hamilton Boys High School
Heat
2/4
|
1:11.20
+9.05
|
51
|
MATTHEWS, Sam
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:11.46
+9.31
|
52
|
GOLDSMITH, Larenz
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Heat
4/4
|
1:11.51
+9.36
|
53
|
CASHELL Nathaniel
St Patrick's College, Sil...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:11.62
+9.47
|
54
|
MATTHEWS, Sam
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Heat
3/4
|
1:11.70
+9.55
|
55
|
NGATAI-RIMENE, Kailo
Tawa College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:11.86
+9.71
|
56
|
NGATAI-RIMENE, Kailo
Tawa College
Heat
1/4
|
1:12.17
+10.02
|
57
|
., Nukuroa
Napier Boys High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:12.27
+10.12
|
58
|
ITI, Jared
St John's College (Hamilt...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:12.29
+10.14
|
59
|
KERE-RAKO, Xavier
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Heat
2/4
|
1:12.39
+10.24
|
60
|
TAFUNAI, Oliver
Hamilton Boys High School
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:12.56
+10.41
|
61
|
TE TAI, Papahia
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:12.78
+10.63
|
62
|
CASHELL Nathaniel
St Patrick's College, Sil...
Heat
2/4
|
1:13.49
+11.34
|
63
|
KERE-RAKO, Xavier
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:13.50
+11.35
|
64
|
TOTO-FOSTER, Bayley
Manukura
Heat
4/4
|
1:13.52
+11.37
|
65
|
GUINABASAN, Carl
Forest View High School
Heat
2/4
|
1:13.53
+11.38
|
66
|
HINGA, Kane
Whanganui City College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:13.57
+11.42
|
67
|
HAPUKU-LAMBERT, Ondre
Karamu High School
Heat
3/4
|
1:13.75
+11.60
|
68
|
., Nukuroa
Napier Boys High School
Heat
4/4
|
1:13.85
+11.70
|
69
|
TOTO-FOSTER, Bayley
Manukura
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:13.92
+11.77
|
70
|
HINGA, Kane
Whanganui City College
Plate Final
|
1:14.16
+12.01
|
71
|
WILLIAMS, Hennesse
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Heat
1/4
|
1:16.35
+14.20
|
72
|
TE TAI, Papahia
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Heat
2/4
|
1:16.45
+14.30
|
73
|
., Nukuroa
Napier Boys High School
Plate Final
|
1:16.50
+14.35
|
74
|
WILLIAMS, Hennesse
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:17.07
+14.92
|
75
|
PEYROUX, Jezius Paraone
De La Salle College
Heat
1/4
|
1:17.18
+15.03
|
76
|
TE TAI, Papahia
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Plate Final
|
1:17.33
+15.18
|
77
|
GUINABASAN, Carl
Forest View High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:17.34
+15.19
|
78
|
WHEELER, Devontae
Forest View High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:17.79
+15.64
|
79
|
VAIHU, Vincent
De La Salle College
Heat
1/4
|
1:17.84
+15.69
|
80
|
GUINABASAN, Carl
Forest View High School
Plate Final
|
1:19.02
+16.87
|
81
|
WILLIAMS, Hennesse
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o T...
Plate Final
|
1:19.36
+17.21
|
82
|
CHAPMAN, Raniera
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Heat
3/4
|
1:19.44
+17.29
|
83
|
WHEELER, Devontae
Forest View High School
Heat
1/4
|
1:19.46
+17.31
|
84
|
CHAPMAN, Raniera
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:21.09
+18.94
|
85
|
RUDOLPH, Croatia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o t...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:22.35
+20.20
|
86
|
PAKINGA, Adrian
Rutherford College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:22.62
+20.47
|
87
|
HAWE Maunganui
John Paul College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:23.07
+20.92
|
88
|
RUDOLPH, Croatia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o t...
Heat
4/4
|
1:23.44
+21.29
|
89
|
CHAPMAN, Raniera
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Plate Final
|
1:23.60
+21.45
|
90
|
HINGA, Kane
Whanganui City College
Heat
3/4
|
1:23.65
+21.50
|
91
|
RILLSTONE, Riley
Wellington High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:23.88
+21.73
|
92
|
PETERS, Kearn
Rosmini College
Heat
3/4
|
1:23.90
+21.75
|
93
|
WHEELER, Devontae
Forest View High School
Plate Final
|
1:24.07
+21.92
|
94
|
RILLSTONE, Riley
Wellington High School
Heat
4/4
|
1:25.02
+22.87
|
95
|
HEEM, Windsor
Western Springs College
Heat
3/4
|
1:25.52
+23.37
|
96
|
RUDOLPH, Croatia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o t...
Plate Final
|
1:25.54
+23.39
|
97
|
HAWE Maunganui
John Paul College
Heat
2/4
|
1:26.33
+24.18
|
98
|
TIRO Tipuia
Forest View High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:26.54
+24.39
|
99
|
PETERS, Kearn
Rosmini College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:26.99
+24.84
|
100
|
TIRO Tipuia
Forest View High School
Heat
3/4
|
1:27.52
+25.37
|
101
|
PAKINGA, Adrian
Rutherford College
Heat
3/4
|
1:27.80
+25.65
|
102
|
HEEM, Windsor
Western Springs College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:27.84
+25.69
|
103
|
NGAIA, Te Ahiwera
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Heat
1/4
|
1:28.00
+25.85
|
104
|
PAKINGA, Adrian
Rutherford College
Plate Final
|
1:30.23
+28.08
|
105
|
HAWE Maunganui
John Paul College
Plate Final
|
1:30.86
+28.71
|
106
|
ORCHARD-ROYAL, Mark
Whangamata Area School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:38.89
+36.74
|
107
|
ORCHARD-ROYAL, Mark
Whangamata Area School
Heat
2/4
|
1:44.46
+42.31
|