1
|
PARETOA, Khobi
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Heat
5/5
|
1:10.73
|
2
|
WAINOHU, Gaibreill
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Champ Final
|
1:11.36
+0.63
|
3
|
WAINOHU, Gaibreill
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Heat
4/5
|
1:11.79
+1.06
|
4
|
PARETOA, Khobi
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:12.00
+1.27
|
5
|
PEWHAIRANGI, Te Aomihia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o H...
Heat
2/5
|
1:12.40
+1.67
|
6
|
WAINOHU, Gaibreill
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:12.56
+1.83
|
7
|
NIBLETT, Katarina
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Heat
2/5
|
1:12.65
+1.92
|
8
|
WHARAKURA, Awatea
Fraser High School
Heat
3/5
|
1:12.84
+2.11
|
9
|
PARETOA, Khobi
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Champ Final
|
1:12.95
+2.22
|
10
|
TENETI, Kelsey
Lytton High School
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:13.61
+2.88
|
11
|
PEWHAIRANGI, Te Aomihia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o H...
Champ Final
|
1:14.24
+3.51
|
12
|
TENETI, Kelsey
Lytton High School
Plate Final
|
1:14.52
+3.79
|
13
|
PEWHAIRANGI, Te Aomihia
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o H...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:14.53
+3.80
|
14
|
NIBLETT, Katarina
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Champ Final
|
1:14.66
+3.93
|
15
|
WHARAKURA, Awatea
Fraser High School
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:15.22
+4.49
|
16
|
ROBINSON, Anika
Whanganui City College
Heat
1/5
|
1:15.49
+4.76
|
17
|
NOBLE, Imogene
Auckland Girls Grammar Sc...
Heat
1/5
|
1:15.59
+4.86
|
18
|
COLEMAN, Harata
Manukura
Champ Final
|
1:15.77
+5.04
|
19
|
ROBINSON, Anika
Whanganui City College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:15.83
+5.10
|
20
|
TAUKEI, Jahkaya
Otahuhu College
Champ Final
|
1:15.86
+5.13
|
21
|
TAUKEI, Jahkaya
Otahuhu College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:15.91
+5.18
|
22
|
COLEMAN, Harata
Manukura
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:16.01
+5.28
|
23
|
WHARAKURA, Awatea
Fraser High School
Champ Final
|
1:16.14
+5.41
|
24
|
TUMOANA, Te Ua
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori Hoa...
Heat
5/5
|
1:16.16
+5.43
|
25
|
NIBLETT, Katarina
Gisborne Girls High Schoo...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:16.54
+5.81
|
26
|
TAUKEI, Jahkaya
Otahuhu College
Heat
3/5
|
1:16.55
+5.82
|
27
|
NOBLE, Imogene
Auckland Girls Grammar Sc...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:16.91
+6.18
|
28
|
COLEMAN, Harata
Manukura
Heat
1/5
|
1:17.03
+6.30
|
29
|
WILLIAMS, Ashley
St Mary's College (Akld)
Heat
2/5
|
1:17.32
+6.59
|
30
|
SMITH, Anahera
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Heat
4/5
|
1:17.49
+6.76
|
31
|
WILLIAMS, Ashley
St Mary's College (Akld)
Champ Final
|
1:17.80
+7.07
|
32
|
PICKERING., Paris
Rutherford College
Heat
2/5
|
1:18.02
+7.29
|
33
|
PIHAMA, Ngawairere
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori Hoa...
Heat
3/5
|
1:18.10
+7.37
|
34
|
RIKA, Ruth
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Heat
1/5
|
1:18.11
+7.38
|
35
|
WILLIAMS, Ashley
St Mary's College (Akld)
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:18.71
+7.98
|
36
|
TAPIATA-BRIGHT, Waimarama
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:18.98
+8.25
|
37
|
MINHINNICK, Waiora
Waiuku College
Champ Final
|
1:19.01
+8.28
|
38
|
MINHINNICK, Waiora
Waiuku College
Heat
2/5
|
1:19.18
+8.45
|
39
|
PICKERING., Paris
Rutherford College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:19.40
+8.67
|
40
|
MINHINNICK, Waiora
Waiuku College
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:19.51
+8.78
|
41
|
PITA, Xanthe
Forest View High School
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:19.51
+8.78
|
42
|
WINIKEREI- RANGIHUNA, Hinewaipounamu
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Heat
4/5
|
1:19.56
+8.83
|
43
|
NOBLE, Imogene
Auckland Girls Grammar Sc...
Champ Final
|
1:19.60
+8.87
|
44
|
PICKERING., Paris
Rutherford College
Champ Final
|
1:19.67
+8.94
|
45
|
PHILLIPS, Maria
New Plymouth Girls' High ...
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:19.70
+8.97
|
46
|
SMITH, Anahera
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:19.89
+9.16
|
47
|
RIKA, Ruth
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:19.92
+9.19
|
48
|
SMITH, Anahera
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Champ Final
|
1:20.12
+9.39
|
49
|
RUDOLPH, Decima
Henderson High School
Heat
5/5
|
1:20.25
+9.52
|
50
|
NGAHERE, Sorenity
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Heat
4/5
|
1:20.41
+9.68
|
51
|
WEBSTER-MCNAMEE, Alice
Glendowie College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:20.48
+9.75
|
52
|
POTAKA, Rangituia
Tolaga Bay Area School Ku...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:20.55
+9.82
|
53
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Hitira'a
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:20.68
+9.95
|
54
|
NICOL, Anahera
Waitakere College
Heat
2/5
|
1:20.82
+10.09
|
55
|
POTAKA, Rangituia
Tolaga Bay Area School Ku...
Heat
5/5
|
1:20.86
+10.13
|
56
|
PENE, Oceania
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:20.99
+10.26
|
57
|
FLETCHER, Te Haemata
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:21.07
+10.34
|
58
|
PACKER, Jorja
St Mary's College (Akld)
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:21.07
+10.34
|
59
|
FRASER, Jaetaami
New Plymouth Girls' High ...
Heat
4/5
|
1:21.09
+10.36
|
60
|
WEBSTER-MCNAMEE, Alice
Glendowie College
Heat
4/5
|
1:21.12
+10.39
|
61
|
LEMALU, Danessa
Mt Albert Grammar School
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:21.16
+10.43
|
62
|
NICOL, Anahera
Waitakere College
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:21.23
+10.50
|
63
|
SMITH-NANSEN, Serenity
Mt Albert Grammar School
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:21.36
+10.63
|
64
|
TUMOANA, Te Ua
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori Hoa...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:21.42
+10.69
|
65
|
THOMPSON, Rowena
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Plate Final
|
1:21.49
+10.76
|
66
|
FRASER, Jaetaami
New Plymouth Girls' High ...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:21.55
+10.82
|
67
|
THOMPSON, Rowena
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:21.99
+11.26
|
68
|
PITA, Xanthe
Forest View High School
Heat
4/5
|
1:22.08
+11.35
|
69
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Hitira'a
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Plate Final
|
1:22.19
+11.46
|
70
|
PIHAMA, Ngawairere
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori Hoa...
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:22.21
+11.48
|
71
|
TAPIATA-BRIGHT, Waimarama
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Heat
1/5
|
1:22.21
+11.48
|
72
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Hitira'a
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Heat
5/5
|
1:22.26
+11.53
|
73
|
TAPIATA-BRIGHT, Waimarama
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Plate Final
|
1:22.26
+11.53
|
74
|
NGAHERE, Sorenity
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:22.57
+11.84
|
75
|
LAMBERT, Charlotte
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:22.63
+11.90
|
76
|
IRAIA, Destiny
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Heat
3/5
|
1:22.68
+11.95
|
77
|
TAUPE, Pirihira
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Heat
3/5
|
1:22.93
+12.20
|
78
|
HUGHES, Jessie
Whangamata Area School
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:23.18
+12.45
|
79
|
TAUPE, Pirihira
Rotorua Girls' High Schoo...
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:23.21
+12.48
|
80
|
PENE, Oceania
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Heat
2/5
|
1:23.22
+12.49
|
81
|
KAIPO, Pae-Marie
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Heat
2/5
|
1:23.29
+12.56
|
82
|
RUDOLPH, Decima
Henderson High School
Champ Semi
1/2
|
1:23.36
+12.63
|
83
|
WINIKEREI- RANGIHUNA, Hinewaipounamu
Te Kura Kaupapa Maori o N...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:23.41
+12.68
|
84
|
LAMBERT, Charlotte
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Heat
3/5
|
1:23.51
+12.78
|
85
|
SMITH-NANSEN, Serenity
Mt Albert Grammar School
Heat
5/5
|
1:23.59
+12.86
|
86
|
TENETI, Kelsey
Lytton High School
Heat
3/5
|
1:23.77
+13.04
|
87
|
FLETCHER, Te Haemata
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Heat
3/5
|
1:23.81
+13.08
|
88
|
PITA, Xanthe
Forest View High School
Plate Final
|
1:24.03
+13.30
|
89
|
NGATAKI, Teagan
James Cook High School
Heat
5/5
|
1:24.06
+13.33
|
90
|
BAXTER, Mary
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Heat
2/5
|
1:24.09
+13.36
|
91
|
HUDSON, Marewa-I-Te-Rangi
John Paul College
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:24.54
+13.81
|
92
|
TAANKINK, Jessy
Tawa College
Heat
4/5
|
1:24.67
+13.94
|
93
|
LEMALU, Danessa
Mt Albert Grammar School
Heat
3/5
|
1:24.83
+14.10
|
94
|
HUDSON, Marewa-I-Te-Rangi
John Paul College
Plate Final
|
1:24.94
+14.21
|
95
|
SMITH-NANSEN, Serenity
Mt Albert Grammar School
Plate Final
|
1:25.07
+14.34
|
96
|
TAANKINK, Jessy
Tawa College
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:25.25
+14.52
|
97
|
LEMALU, Danessa
Mt Albert Grammar School
Plate Final
|
1:25.34
+14.61
|
98
|
LAMBERT, Charlotte
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Plate Final
|
1:25.45
+14.72
|
99
|
PACKER, Jorja
St Mary's College (Akld)
Plate Final
|
1:25.49
+14.76
|
100
|
BAXTER, Mary
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:25.51
+14.78
|
101
|
WEBB, Codi
Whanganui Girls' College
Plate Semi
1/3
|
1:25.58
+14.85
|
102
|
HUDSON, Marewa-I-Te-Rangi
John Paul College
Heat
1/5
|
1:25.75
+15.02
|
103
|
HUGHES, Jessie
Whangamata Area School
Heat
1/5
|
1:25.91
+15.18
|
104
|
FLETCHER, Te Haemata
Te Rangi Aniwaniwa
Plate Final
|
1:26.27
+15.54
|
105
|
NGATAKI, Teagan
James Cook High School
Plate Semi
2/3
|
1:26.31
+15.58
|
106
|
PENE, Oceania
Te Kura Kaupapa o Ruamata
Plate Final
|
1:26.89
+16.16
|
107
|
KAIPO, Pae-Marie
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:26.99
+16.26
|
108
|
THOMPSON, Rowena
Whangarei Girls' High Sch...
Heat
5/5
|
1:27.96
+17.23
|
109
|
GREAVES-BORELL, Te Rau Aroha
Te Wharekura o Mauao
Heat
3/5
|
1:28.04
+17.31
|
110
|
WEBB, Codi
Whanganui Girls' College
Heat
1/5
|
1:28.04
+17.31
|
111
|
IRAIA, Destiny
Hamilton Girls High Schoo...
Champ Semi
2/2
|
1:28.06
+17.33
|
112
|
GREAVES-BORELL, Te Rau Aroha
Te Wharekura o Mauao
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:30.79
+20.06
|
113
|
BARRETT, Sapphire
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Plate Semi
3/3
|
1:34.03
+23.30
|
114
|
PHILLIPS, Maria
New Plymouth Girls' High ...
Heat
4/5
|
1:34.74
+24.01
|
115
|
BARRETT, Sapphire
Te Piipiinga Kakano mai i...
Heat
5/5
|
1:38.47
+27.74
|
116
|
PACKER, Jorja
St Mary's College (Akld)
Heat
5/5
|
2:00.00
+49.27
|