1
|
SUITAULOA, Jake
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Heat
3/3
|
1:00.80
|
2
|
EDMONDS, Kewene
Te Kapehu Whetu
Heat
1/3
|
1:02.81
+2.01
|
3
|
HEREWINI, Halex
Huntly College
Heat
3/3
|
1:03.24
+2.44
|
4
|
MUNROE, Toitehuatahi
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Heat
3/3
|
1:03.27
+2.47
|
5
|
FELISE, Cassius
De La Salle College
Heat
2/3
|
1:03.54
+2.74
|
6
|
SUITAULOA, Jake
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Champ Final
|
1:03.74
+2.94
|
7
|
WAIRAU, Tauriri
Manukura
Heat
3/3
|
1:04.24
+3.44
|
8
|
BABBINGTON, Ngarangi
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Heat
3/3
|
1:04.58
+3.78
|
9
|
MUNROE, Toitehuatahi
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Final
|
1:04.94
+4.14
|
10
|
VANIKOLO, Weslee
Aorere College
Heat
3/3
|
1:05.29
+4.49
|
11
|
EDMONDS, Kewene
Te Kapehu Whetu
Champ Final
|
1:05.67
+4.87
|
12
|
FABISH, Tiaki
Napier Boys High School
Heat
3/3
|
1:05.75
+4.95
|
13
|
EPARAIMA, Te Roro O Te Rangi
Rotorua Boys' High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:05.94
+5.14
|
14
|
FELISE, Cassius
De La Salle College
Champ Final
|
1:06.51
+5.71
|
15
|
BABBINGTON, Ngarangi
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Champ Final
|
1:06.95
+6.15
|
16
|
MORUNGA, Carrell
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Heat
1/3
|
1:08.05
+7.25
|
17
|
TERRY, Cail
Manukura
Heat
1/3
|
1:08.24
+7.44
|
18
|
COCKERVALU, Kisione
Rosmini College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:08.27
+7.47
|
19
|
HEREWINI, Halex
Huntly College
Champ Final
|
1:08.27
+7.47
|
20
|
PUTAIRI, Caleb
James Cook High School
Heat
1/3
|
1:08.99
+8.19
|
21
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Tairoki
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Heat
3/3
|
1:09.11
+8.31
|
22
|
PUTAIRI, Caleb
James Cook High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:09.59
+8.79
|
23
|
VANIKOLO, Weslee
Aorere College
Champ Final
|
1:09.61
+8.81
|
24
|
COCKERVALU, Kisione
Rosmini College
Heat
1/3
|
1:09.63
+8.83
|
25
|
COCKERVALU, Kisione
Rosmini College
Plate Final
|
1:09.74
+8.94
|
26
|
TERRY, Cail
Manukura
Champ Final
|
1:09.87
+9.07
|
27
|
ANDERSON, Jon-Lee
Te Kapehu Whetu
Heat
3/3
|
1:09.97
+9.17
|
28
|
FABISH, Tiaki
Napier Boys High School
Champ Final
|
1:09.99
+9.19
|
29
|
MUNRO-HARRIS, Tama Ariki
James Cook High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:10.03
+9.23
|
30
|
MIRATANA-STAFFORD, Mikaere
Rongotai College
Heat
2/3
|
1:10.05
+9.25
|
31
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Tairoki
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:10.13
+9.33
|
32
|
ALLAN, Tamatoa
Makoura College
Heat
2/3
|
1:10.16
+9.36
|
33
|
MORUNGA, Carrell
Whangarei Boys' High Scho...
Champ Final
|
1:10.19
+9.39
|
34
|
TOKO, Hamiora
Whakatane High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:10.22
+9.42
|
35
|
PUTAIRI, Caleb
James Cook High School
Plate Final
|
1:10.26
+9.46
|
36
|
WAIRAU, Tauriri
Manukura
Champ Final
|
1:10.32
+9.52
|
37
|
TOKO, Hamiora
Whakatane High School
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:11.08
+10.28
|
38
|
EPARAIMA, Te Roro O Te Rangi
Rotorua Boys' High School
Champ Final
|
1:11.38
+10.58
|
39
|
TAHAU-HODGES, Tairoki
Te Kura Maori o Porirua
Plate Final
|
1:12.05
+11.25
|
40
|
TAITOKO, Lance
Hamilton Boys High School
Heat
2/3
|
1:12.44
+11.64
|
41
|
ANDERSON, Jon-Lee
Te Kapehu Whetu
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:12.56
+11.76
|
42
|
MUNRO-HARRIS, Tama Ariki
James Cook High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:12.70
+11.90
|
43
|
ALLAN, Tamatoa
Makoura College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:12.94
+12.14
|
44
|
FRUEAN, Nicolas
Rutherford College
Heat
3/3
|
1:13.45
+12.65
|
45
|
MIRATANA-STAFFORD, Mikaere
Rongotai College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:13.68
+12.88
|
46
|
TOKO, Hamiora
Whakatane High School
Plate Final
|
1:14.26
+13.46
|
47
|
ALLAN, Tamatoa
Makoura College
Plate Final
|
1:14.49
+13.69
|
48
|
MIRATANA-STAFFORD, Mikaere
Rongotai College
Plate Final
|
1:14.57
+13.77
|
49
|
TAITOKO, Lance
Hamilton Boys High School
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:14.57
+13.77
|
50
|
ANDERSON, Jon-Lee
Te Kapehu Whetu
Plate Final
|
1:14.64
+13.84
|
51
|
MAXWELL, Rory
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Heat
2/3
|
1:14.66
+13.86
|
52
|
MUNRO-HARRIS, Tama Ariki
James Cook High School
Plate Final
|
1:15.02
+14.22
|
53
|
WALL, Paahi
Taupo Nui-a-tia College
Heat
2/3
|
1:16.16
+15.36
|
54
|
MORUNGA, Mitikakau
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Heat
1/3
|
1:16.23
+15.43
|
55
|
TAITOKO, Lance
Hamilton Boys High School
Plate Final
|
1:17.39
+16.59
|
56
|
FRUEAN, Nicolas
Rutherford College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:17.93
+17.13
|
57
|
COKER, Dusharn
St John's College (Hamilt...
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:18.85
+18.05
|
58
|
COKER, Dusharn
St John's College (Hamilt...
Heat
2/3
|
1:19.27
+18.47
|
59
|
MORUNGA, Mitikakau
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:19.86
+19.06
|
60
|
COKER, Dusharn
St John's College (Hamilt...
Plate Final
|
1:19.90
+19.10
|
61
|
FRUEAN, Nicolas
Rutherford College
Plate Final
|
1:20.40
+19.60
|
62
|
WALL, Paahi
Taupo Nui-a-tia College
Plate Semi
2/2
|
1:20.79
+19.99
|
63
|
MADDREN, Antz
Bay of Islands College
Heat
2/3
|
1:22.05
+21.25
|
64
|
MORUNGA, Mitikakau
Te Kura Taumata o Panguru...
Plate Final
|
1:23.12
+22.32
|
65
|
MAXWELL, Rory
Francis Douglas Memorial ...
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:26.06
+25.26
|
66
|
MADDREN, Antz
Bay of Islands College
Plate Semi
1/2
|
1:26.80
+26.00
|