Heat 1 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PADRUTT, Julia
Fitzroy
|
|
||
2nd |
MCINTOSH-OAKLEY, Clem
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
KINGI, Belle
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
DAVIS, Taika
Maranui
|
|
||
5th |
KRAMER, Mary
Red Beach
|
|
||
6th |
SALMON, Penelope
Omanu
|
|
||
7th |
HARROP, Yannika
New Plymouth
|
|
||
8th |
TATE, Christy
Waikanae
|
|
||
9th |
LOVETT, Tyler
Piha
|
|
Heat 2 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
SMITH, Ava
Wainui
|
|
||
2nd |
WILLS-GRACE, Phoebe
Titahi Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
MITCHELL, Joy
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
WILSON, Edan
Waikanae
|
|
||
5th |
GARDINER, Sakura
Orewa
|
|
||
6th |
SUSSOCK, Ruby
Whangamata
|
|
||
7th |
THOMPSON, Aria
Red Beach
|
|
||
8th |
WEST, Chanelle
Papamoa
|
|
||
9th |
CARR-MANOIT, Olivia
Mt Maunganui
|
|
Heat 3 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BAKER, Molly
East End
|
|
||
2nd |
CAMERON, Emily
Piha
|
|
||
3rd |
COOK, Lucia
Omanu
|
|
||
4th |
KENNEDY ATCHISON, Annie
St. Clair
|
|
||
5th |
MARSH, Aria
Waikuku
|
|
||
6th |
PILBROW, Emily
Papamoa
|
|
||
7th |
REID, Lucy
Maranui
|
|
||
8th |
SMITH, Stella
Wainui
|
|
||
9th |
STINSON, Kendra
Orewa
|
|
Heat 4 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
ANDREW, Olivia
St. Clair
|
|
||
2nd |
BARNETT-BATES, Gabrielle
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
3rd |
BINGLEY, Alexsia
Red Beach
|
|
||
4th |
BLAY, Jocelyn
Waikuku
|
|
||
5th |
GREALISH, Bonnie
Wainui
|
|
||
6th |
POMARE, Ella
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
7th |
REDDISH, Bailey
Maranui
|
|
||
8th |
ROSS, Mahina
Westshore
|
|
||
9th |
WIGNELL, Kate
Orewa
|
|
Heat 5 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BALLENTYNE, Georgia
Paekakariki
|
|
||
2nd |
BRITTENDEN, Niamh
Piha
|
|
||
3rd |
CLIFTON, Aotea
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
4th |
CORNISH, Josie
Red Beach
|
|
||
5th |
KING, Hannah-Jayne
Wainui
|
|
||
6th |
MORRISON, Brooke
Waikanae
|
|
||
7th |
OLD, Scarlett
East End
|
|
||
8th |
STEPHENSON, Jenna
Papamoa
|
|
||
9th |
SUTHERLAND, Emma
Orewa
|
|
Heat 6 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
SHIVNAN, Molly
Omanu
|
|
||
2nd |
PITKETHLEY, Georgie
Waikanae
|
|
||
3rd |
UNSWORTH, Loredana
Lyall Bay
|
|
||
4th |
TEAUKURA, Astaria
Mairangi Bay
|
|
||
5th |
MANNING, Anna
Whakatane
|
|
||
6th |
MANO, Lucy
Papamoa
|
|
||
7th |
SCOTT, Grace
Omanu
|
|
||
8th |
BESTER, Cayleen
Orewa
|
|
||
9th |
ROBINSON, Rocki
East End
|
|
Heat 7 / 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
STROUD, Lucy
Taylors Mistake
|
|
||
2nd |
WILSON, Madeleine
Waikanae
|
|
||
3rd |
NORTH, Lucy
East End
|
|
||
4th |
MCSWEENEY, Ruby
Omanu
|
|
||
5th |
MUNRO, Milla
Mt Maunganui
|
|
||
6th |
DOOLEY, Freya
Red Beach
|
|
||
7th |
JEFFERSON, Orla
Westshore
|
|
||
8th |
JACKSON, Ashleigh
Whakatane
|
|
||
9th |
GRYLLS, Jordan
New Plymouth
|
|