South Brighton Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton U19 Womens Line Throw |
5.00 |
South Brighton Masters Womens - 50 Masters Line Throw |
5.00 |
South brighton 6x 25m Junior Mega Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton blue Open Mens - 50 Line Throw |
5.00 |
South Brighton orca Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton orca Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton orca Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins |
5.00 |
South Brighton seal Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley |
5.00 |
South Brighton seal Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
South Brighton snapper Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins |
5.00 |
HOOPER, Corbin Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
HOOPER, Corbin Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
MARSH, Aria Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MARSH, Aria Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
MARSH, Aria Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
MARSH, Aria Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
3.00 |
MARSH, Lara Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
MARSH, Lara Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MARSH, Lara Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Nicole Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Nicole Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Nicole Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
South Brighton Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Medley |
3.00 |
South Brighton Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton dolphins Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins |
3.00 |
South Brighton orca Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay |
3.00 |
South Brighton seal Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins |
3.00 |
TRIST, Angela Master Womens - 50 Manikin Carry without Fins |
3.00 |
YEE, Alexander Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
HOOPER, Corbin Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Nicole Master Womens - 50 Manikin Carry without Fins |
2.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
TRIST, Angela Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
TRIST, Angela Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
TRIST, Skye Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
2.00 |
HALL, Joe Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
MCCLELLAND, Sophie Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
1.00 |
ROGERS, Claudia Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
ROGERS, Claudia Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
ROGERS, Claudia Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
1.00 |
ROWLAND, Grace U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
South Brighton 6x 25m Junior Mega Relay |
1.00 |
South Brighton Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay |
1.00 |
South Brighton Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw |
1.00 |
South Brighton seal Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay |
1.00 |
TRIST, Angela Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
TRIST, Skye Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
YEE, Alexander Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
1.00 |