Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
3:13PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:24PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay
3:25PM
Timed Final
|
Master Womens - 50 Manikin Carry without Fins
3:22PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:19PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:18PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
3:20PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
3:20PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:00PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:59PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:58PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:05PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
3:04PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Open Womens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
3:06PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:40PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins
2:39PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:37PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:31PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Womens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:38PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:27PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:27PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:25PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:25PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:22PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:29PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Medley
2:20PM
Timed Final
|
U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley
2:05PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley
2:08PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:00PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:04PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:03PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins
1:51PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins
1:52PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
1:49PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
1:48PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
1:43PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
1:57PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
1:56PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Masters Womens - 50 Masters Line Throw
1:40PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens Line Throw
1:22PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Masters Line Throw
1:25PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens Line Throw
1:23PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
1:18PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw
1:17PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
1:32PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:07PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay
1:06PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:04PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay
1:53PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Womens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
1:00PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
12:49PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
12:47PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
U19 Womens 200m Swim with Obstacles
12:51PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles
12:52PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:46PM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:44PM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:43PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 Swim with Obstacles
12:15PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay
12:09PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:08PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:57AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:56AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:55AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:54AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:49AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:47AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
11:47AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:39AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:38AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:36AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:34AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:25AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:23AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
11:22AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
10:51AM
Timed Final
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles
10:50AM
Timed Final
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
10:37AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
10:36AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:25AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:23AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
10:22AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
10:21AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:19AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:08AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
10:06AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:03AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
10:01AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:59AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:53AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:51AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:50AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:48AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:46AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:45AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:39AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:37AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:35AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
9:33AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:31AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:26AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
9:25AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
9:18AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
9:17AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:14AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:13AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:12AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
9:11AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:05AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:03AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
9:02AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:57AM
Timed Final 4/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:56AM
Timed Final 3/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:53AM
Timed Final 2/4
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
8:52AM
Timed Final 1/4
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:37AM
Timed Final 3/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:35AM
Timed Final 2/3
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
8:35AM
Timed Final 1/3
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
8:31AM
Timed Final 2/2
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
8:27AM
Timed Final 1/2
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins
8:24AM
Timed Final
|