Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay
2:53PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:51PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:49PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Manikin Carry without fins
2:47PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
2:44PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins
2:43PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:39PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins
2:38PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Master Manikin Tow with Fins
2:35PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins
2:34PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:32PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
2:29PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley
2:28PM
Timed Final
|
U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley
2:26PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:22PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins
2:21PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Masters Swim with Fins
2:17PM
Timed Final
|
Open Womens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
2:14PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Open Swim with Fins
2:13PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 50m Swim with Fins
2:12PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins
2:11PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins
2:09PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
2:08PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Masters Line Throw
2:04PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mens - 50 Line Throw
1:58PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens Line Throw
1:55PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens Line Throw
1:54PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 50 Line Throw
1:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:46PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mixed - 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
1:44PM
Timed Final
|
Open Mixed -100 4x25 Open Obstacle Relay
1:42PM
Timed Final
|
Masters Mens - 100 Masters Swim with Obstacles
1:39PM
Timed Final
|
Open Men - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:37PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Womens 200m Swim with Obstacles
1:36PM
Timed Final
|
U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles
1:32PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:30PM
Timed Final
|
Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles
1:28PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay
12:59PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:56PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Obstacles
12:51PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:00PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles
1:01PM
Timed Final
|
Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:48PM
Timed Final
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles
12:46PM
Timed Final
|
6x 25m Junior Mega Relay
12:43PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:38PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins
12:37PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 100m Tube with Patient & Fins
12:31PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:25PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay
12:24PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
12:11PM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
12:10PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Brick Carry
12:09PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry
12:02PM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25 Medley Relay
11:57AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay
11:53AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:34AM
Timed Final
|
Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:35AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins
11:27AM
Timed Final
|
Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins
11:24AM
Timed Final
|
Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins
11:19AM
Final
|
Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins
11:14AM
Timed Final
|