Semi 1 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
3:54.15
|
|
2nd |
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
|
|
3:57.23
|
|
3rd |
FERKINS, Sam
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
4:00.98
|
|
4th |
TONKS, Archie
Karapiro Kayak Racing Club
|
|
4:07.75
|
|
5th |
GILBERTSON, Kalani
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
4:14.17
|
|
6th |
McVICAR, Alan
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:16.48
|
|
7th |
BRICK, Dexter
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
4:22.04
|
|
8th |
URADA, Juri
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
4:37.66
|
|
9th |
COX, Megan
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:50.32
|
Semi 2 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
MCLARIN, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
3:48.30
|
|
2nd |
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
3:49.30
|
|
3rd |
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
3:52.00
|
|
4th |
MOLES, Fletcher
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
3:52.70
|
|
5th |
CLIFTON, Jack
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
3:57.10
|
|
6th |
MCLEELY, Briar
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
4:17.00
|
|
7th |
FLANNERY, Matt
Lyall Bay Surf Lifesaving Club
|
|
4:18.00
|
|
8th |
SAUNDERS, Glen
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:44.80
|
|
9th |
KEMP, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:49.50
|
Semi 3 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
3:43.04
|
|
2nd |
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
|
|
3:43.17
|
|
3rd |
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
3:46.72
|
|
4th |
ASHLEY, Tom
North Shore Canoe Club
|
|
3:57.26
|
|
5th |
THOMPSON, Lucas
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
4:07.01
|
|
6th |
CLOUGH, Ryan
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
4:07.26
|
|
7th |
FLANNERY, James
Lyall Bay Surf Lifesaving Club
|
|
4:12.01
|
|
8th |
OLD, Robson
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
4:30.57
|
|
9th |
WILSON, Rachael
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:57.95
|
Semi 4 / 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
|
|
3:52.20
|
|
2nd |
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Club
|
|
3:55.80
|
|
3rd |
MOORE, Ethan
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
3:58.10
|
|
4th |
LACE, Liam
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
4:01.40
|
|
5th |
WATSON, Danielle
Mana Kayak Racing Club Inc
|
|
4:12.80
|
|
6th |
NOOAPII, Hosea
Oceania
|
|
4:27.90
|
|
7th |
BAKER, Hannah
Waitara Kayak Club
|
|
4:30.80
|
|
8th |
RUSSELL, Cameron
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
4:33.30
|
|
9th |
BROOKE, Sophie
Wanganui Kayak and Multisport ...
|
|
4:39.60
|