MacKenzie N, Brett O, Neal-Hill D, Koekemoer M, Luthi P, McGuinness F Club Relay 100m |
2:31.90 |
Armstrong S, Feathery J Masters Men K2 1000 |
3:54.70 |
KOEKEMOER, Jake Open Men K1 200 |
0:42.50 |
Moore E, Imrie K, Neal-Hill D, Duffy B Open Men K4 500 COMBINED |
1:36.90 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita U14 Women K1 200 |
0:55.39 |
MACKENZIE, Ngarita U14 Women K1 500 |
2:39.20 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U16 Men K1 500 |
2:05.30 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M, Wylaars L, Wylaars M U16 Men K4 200 |
0:42.30 |
GARRETT, Madison U16 Women K1 200 |
0:49.68 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C U16 Women K2 200 |
0:44.21 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C U16 Women K2 500 |
2:05.60 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C, Cox B, Roadley M U16 Women K4 200 |
0:45.56 |
Garrett M, Hetherington C, Roadley M, Rogers C U16 Women K4 500 |
2:00.90 |
MacGibbon T, Wylaars L, McGuinness F, Walker L U18 Men K4 200 |
0:38.78 |
BRETT, Olivia U18 Women K1 200 |
0:44.98 |
BRETT, Olivia U18 Women K1 500 |
2:14.08 |
Brett O, Luthi P U18 Women K2 200 |
0:45.20 |
Brett O, Luthi P U18 Women K2 500 |
2:06.30 |
Brett O, Pritchard T, Luthi P, Nisbet J U18 Women K4 200 |
0:42.86 |
Brett O, Pritchard T, Luthi P, Nisbet J U18 Women K4 500 |
2:02.00 |
MacGibbon T, Nisbet J, MacGibbon N, Walker L, Cox B, Rogers C Club Relay 100m |
2:45.50 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M, Nisbet J, Watson H Fun Mixed K4 200 |
0:45.40 |
KNIGHT, David Masters Men K1 200 |
0:43.88 |
knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K2 200 |
0:43.99 |
Brett S, ROSS B, knight D, Bennett M Masters Men K4 200 COMBINED |
0:44.25 |
MACKENZIE, Isla Tyros Mixed K1 100 |
0:34.86 |
MacKenzie I, Sewell A, Edwards B, Dickens F U14 Men K4 200 |
0:59.26 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U16 Men K1 200 |
0:44.07 |
MacGibbon T, Wylaars L U16 Men K2 200 |
0:44.38 |
MacGibbon T, Wylaars L U16 Men K2 500 |
1:58.20 |
MacGibbon T, Koekemoer M, Wylaars L, Wylaars M U16 Men K4 500 |
1:53.70 |
HETHERINGTON, Cass U16 Women K1 200 |
0:50.65 |
LUTHI, Pieta U18 Women K1 200 |
0:48.32 |
LUTHI, Pieta U18 Women K1 500 |
2:20.63 |
Garrett M, Matehaere L U18 Women K2 200 |
0:46.80 |
Garrett M, Matehaere L U18 Women K2 500 |
2:10.60 |
WATSON, Harriett Novice Mixed K1 200 |
1:04.51 |
WATSON, Harriett Novice Mixed K1 500 |
2:55.70 |
NEAL-HILL, Dylan Open Men K1 200 |
0:43.30 |
Teear F, Fort A Open Men K2 200 |
0:37.78 |
MACKENZIE, Isla Tyros Mixed K1 200 |
1:15.20 |
MACKENZIE, Isla Tyros Mixed K1 500 |
3:10.40 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha U14 Women K1 500 |
2:45.60 |
MacKenzie N, MacGibbon N U14 Women K2 500 |
2:30.99 |
GARRETT, Madison U16 Women K1 500 |
2:26.43 |
MCGUINNESS, Flynn U18 Men K1 200 |
0:43.35 |
McGuinness F, Walker L U18 Men K2 1000 |
4:05.30 |
McGuinness F, Walker L U18 Men K2 200 |
0:42.70 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U18 Women K1 200 |
0:48.75 |
PRITCHARD, Tilly U18 Women K1 500 |
2:21.01 |
Pritchard T, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 200 |
0:48.50 |
Pritchard T, Nisbet J U18 Women K2 500 |
2:14.30 |