1
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
3:41.74
|
2
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
3/4
|
3:45.51
+3.78
|
3
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
3:45.87
+4.13
|
4
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
2/4
|
3:47.13
+5.39
|
5
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Heat
4/4
|
3:50.06
+8.32
|
6
|
MCLARIN, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
3:50.40
+8.66
|
7
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
1/4
|
3:51.10
+9.36
|
8
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
1/4
|
3:51.27
+9.53
|
9
|
TEEAR, Fred
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
3:52.54
+10.80
|
10
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
3:52.80
+11.06
|
11
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
3:53.80
+12.06
|
12
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
3:54.68
+12.94
|
13
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
3:54.91
+13.17
|
14
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/3
|
3:55.70
+13.96
|
15
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final A
|
3:56.20
+14.46
|
16
|
BROWN, Max
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/3
|
3:56.80
+15.06
|
17
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
3:57.25
+15.52
|
18
|
ASHLEY, Tom
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
3:57.56
+15.82
|
19
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Heat
1/4
|
3:58.11
+16.37
|
20
|
THOMPSON, Quaid
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:58.20
+16.46
|
21
|
IMRIE, Kurtis
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
3:59.00
+17.26
|
22
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
3:59.10
+17.36
|
23
|
TEEAR, Fred
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
3:59.30
+17.56
|
24
|
TEEAR, Fred
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
3:59.30
+17.56
|
25
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:59.80
+18.06
|
26
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
3:59.90
+18.16
|
27
|
MCLARIN, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:00.30
+18.56
|
28
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:01.30
+19.56
|
29
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final B
|
4:01.40
+19.66
|
30
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:01.40
+19.66
|
31
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
4:01.67
+19.93
|
32
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:01.67
+19.94
|
33
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:02.23
+20.49
|
34
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:02.40
+20.66
|
35
|
LEGARTH, Hamish
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/3
|
4:02.50
+20.76
|
36
|
MCLARIN, Jordan
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
4:02.70
+20.96
|
37
|
FERKINS, Zach
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
4:03.20
+21.46
|
38
|
MOWLEM, Andrew
Waitemata Canoe and Multi...
Heat
1/4
|
4:03.22
+21.48
|
39
|
ARMSTRONG, Steven
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
4:03.30
+21.56
|
40
|
TINNELLY, Ben
Otago Kayak Racing Club
Final A
|
4:04.10
+22.36
|
41
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
4:04.40
+22.66
|
42
|
REISER, Ashton
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:05.70
+23.96
|
43
|
WALLER, Timothy
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
4:06.20
+24.46
|
44
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Semi
2/3
|
4:06.50
+24.76
|
45
|
FORT, Alex
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:06.65
+24.91
|
46
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:06.70
+24.96
|
47
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:07.60
+25.86
|
48
|
DUFFY, Ben
Arawa Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:08.00
+26.26
|
49
|
NEAL-HILL, Dylan
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
4:08.10
+26.36
|
50
|
BROOKE, Toby
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/3
|
4:09.00
+27.26
|
51
|
MCCALLUM, Ben
Waitara Kayak Club
Final B
|
4:09.60
+27.86
|
52
|
CLIFTON, Tuva'a
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:09.90
+28.16
|
53
|
REID, Campbell
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Heat
4/4
|
4:10.41
+28.68
|
54
|
ASHLEY, Tom
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:10.50
+28.76
|
55
|
MOWLEM, Andrew
Waitemata Canoe and Multi...
Semi
3/3
|
4:10.50
+28.76
|
56
|
MOORE, Ethan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
4/4
|
4:10.79
+29.06
|
57
|
MCCARTHY, Sean
Karapiro Kayak Racing Clu...
Final B
|
4:11.70
+29.96
|
58
|
PEACOCKE, Daniel
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
4:11.78
+30.05
|
59
|
SMITHSON, James
Unaffiliated
Heat
2/4
|
4:12.89
+31.15
|
60
|
ASHLEY, Tom
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
4:13.40
+31.66
|
61
|
MOWLEM, Andrew
Waitemata Canoe and Multi...
Final B
|
4:14.10
+32.36
|
62
|
NEAL-HILL, Dylan
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:15.85
+34.12
|
63
|
MARTLEW, Scott
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:16.80
+35.06
|
64
|
SMITHSON, James
Unaffiliated
Semi
2/3
|
4:18.80
+37.06
|
65
|
MOORE, Ethan
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/3
|
4:18.90
+37.16
|
66
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
4:20.00
+38.26
|
67
|
NOOAPII, Hosea
Cook Islands
Heat
2/4
|
4:20.47
+38.74
|
68
|
AUBREY, Jed
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
2/4
|
4:22.76
+41.02
|
69
|
MCMURTRIE, Karl
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:24.90
+43.16
|
70
|
REID, Campbell
Eastern Bay Canoe Racing ...
Semi
1/3
|
4:26.30
+44.56
|
71
|
PEACOCKE, Daniel
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
4:27.60
+45.86
|
72
|
COLE, Thomas
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
4:30.51
+48.77
|
73
|
NOOAPII, Hosea
Cook Islands
Semi
2/3
|
4:41.00
+59.26
|
74
|
OFFWOOD, Gene
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
4:46.27
+1:04.54
|
75
|
AUBREY, Jed
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
3/3
|
4:46.50
+1:04.76
|