1
|
GARRETT, Madison
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:49.68
|
2
|
HETHERINGTON, Cass
Arawa Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:50.65
+0.97
|
3
|
ROBERTSON, Genna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:50.91
+1.22
|
4
|
GARRETT, Madison
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:51.92
+2.24
|
5
|
PADRUTT, Julia
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:52.73
+3.05
|
6
|
ROGERS, Seren
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:53.06
+3.38
|
7
|
CHEYNE, Brooke
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
0:53.19
+3.51
|
8
|
BAKER, Molly
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:53.28
+3.60
|
9
|
ROGERS, Seren
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:53.83
+4.15
|
10
|
ROBERTSON, Genna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
0:53.88
+4.20
|
11
|
HETHERINGTON, Cass
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
0:53.91
+4.23
|
12
|
GARRETT, Madison
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:54.09
+4.41
|
13
|
CHEYNE, Brooke
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
3/3
|
0:54.30
+4.62
|
14
|
PADRUTT, Julia
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
0:54.65
+4.97
|
15
|
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
0:54.82
+5.14
|
16
|
BAKER, Molly
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:54.84
+5.16
|
17
|
HETHERINGTON, Cass
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
0:54.96
+5.28
|
18
|
ROGERS, Seren
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
0:54.98
+5.30
|
19
|
ROBERTSON, Genna
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
0:55.70
+6.02
|
20
|
CHEYNE, Brooke
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/4
|
0:55.81
+6.13
|
21
|
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
0:55.81
+6.13
|
22
|
BROWNLIE, Emma
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
0:55.82
+6.14
|
23
|
ROGERS, Claudia
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:56.22
+6.54
|
24
|
BAKER, Molly
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
0:56.23
+6.55
|
25
|
BLACKBURNE, Charlotte
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:56.30
+6.62
|
26
|
BRITTENDEN, Molly
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:56.55
+6.87
|
27
|
PADRUTT, Julia
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
0:56.57
+6.89
|
28
|
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:56.66
+6.98
|
29
|
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
0:56.79
+7.11
|
30
|
ROADLEY, Mia
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
4/4
|
0:57.09
+7.41
|
31
|
CLIFTON, Aotea
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
0:57.37
+7.69
|
32
|
MORRISON, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
3/4
|
0:57.55
+7.87
|
33
|
ROGERS, Claudia
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
0:57.70
+8.02
|
34
|
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:57.76
+8.08
|
35
|
PRINS, Naomi
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
4/4
|
0:58.59
+8.91
|
36
|
FRASER, Alex
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
0:58.62
+8.94
|
37
|
BLACKBURNE, Charlotte
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:58.66
+8.98
|
38
|
WARREN-MOISER, Stacey
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
0:58.70
+9.02
|
39
|
MORRISON, Emma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/3
|
0:59.10
+9.42
|
40
|
MCBREEN, Ella
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
0:59.17
+9.49
|
41
|
BROWNLIE, Emma
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
0:59.20
+9.52
|
42
|
BRITTENDEN, Niamh
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
0:59.23
+9.55
|
43
|
BRITTENDEN, Niamh
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
0:59.25
+9.57
|
44
|
FRASER, Alex
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
0:59.49
+9.80
|
45
|
BRITTENDEN, Molly
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
0:59.75
+10.07
|
46
|
MCLAUGHLIN , Lucy
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
0:59.83
+10.15
|
47
|
WILKINS, Morgan
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
1/4
|
0:59.88
+10.20
|
48
|
WILKINS, Morgan
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/3
|
1:00.06
+10.38
|
49
|
LOVETT, Tyler
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/3
|
1:00.39
+10.70
|
50
|
CLIFTON, Anna
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/4
|
1:01.07
+11.39
|
51
|
COX, Brieanna
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
1:01.17
+11.49
|
52
|
GRAHAM, Nicki
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
4/4
|
1:01.24
+11.56
|
53
|
LOVETT, Tyler
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/4
|
1:01.40
+11.72
|
54
|
PRINS, Naomi
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
2/3
|
1:01.61
+11.93
|
55
|
ROADLEY, Mia
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
1:01.72
+12.04
|
56
|
MCLAUGHLIN , Lucy
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/3
|
1:02.04
+12.36
|
57
|
CLIFTON, Anna
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
2/3
|
1:02.25
+12.57
|
58
|
TUOHY, Mollie
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
4/4
|
1:02.75
+13.07
|
59
|
HOWARTH-JARRATT, Bo
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/4
|
1:03.21
+13.53
|
60
|
GRAHAM, Nicki
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/3
|
1:03.24
+13.56
|
61
|
COX, Brieanna
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
1/3
|
1:03.39
+13.71
|
62
|
COOMBER, Georgia
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
3/4
|
1:03.64
+13.96
|
63
|
TUOHY, Mollie
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
3/3
|
1:03.91
+14.23
|
64
|
COOMBER, Georgia
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
3/3
|
1:03.93
+14.25
|
65
|
KAYES, Olivia
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/4
|
1:04.00
+14.32
|
66
|
BUTLER, Ella
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/4
|
1:04.14
+14.46
|