U22 Mens IRB Assembly
5:38PM
Final
|
U22 Mens IRB Mass Rescue
5:16PM
Final
|
U22 Mens Single Rescue
4:45PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - 2km Beach Run
4:41PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run
4:39PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
4:41PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
4:42PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
4:41PM
Final
|
U22 Mens IRB Tube Rescue
4:34PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
4:28PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
4:25PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Sprint
4:06PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
4:13PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
4:07PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Sprint
4:11PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
4:00PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
4:10PM
Final
|
Masters Women - Surf Race
3:45PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Beach Sprint
3:43PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
4:08PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:53PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Sprint
3:46PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Sprint
3:42PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:45PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:36PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
3:37PM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
3:35PM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Beach Sprint
3:34PM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:27PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
3:32PM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
3:30PM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Womens - Beach Sprint
3:28PM
Heat 1/3
|
Masters Mens - Beach Sprint
3:13PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
3:18PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Relay
3:03PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Relay
2:57PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Relay
2:52PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Relay
2:46PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Relay
2:39PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Relay
2:31PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
2:14PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
2:10PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
1:49PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
1:49PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
1:38PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
1:30PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Beach Flags
1:23PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Beach Flags
1:28PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
12:42PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:27PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Ironman
12:20PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:53AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
12:07PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:03PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
11:49AM
Final
|
Masters Women - Ironman
11:50AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
11:35AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
11:42AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
11:37AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:21AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:03AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
10:37AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
10:46AM
Final
|
Masters Women - Ski Race
10:34AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
10:26AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Ski Race
10:36AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
10:40AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
10:39AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
10:55AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
10:41AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
10:30AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
10:29AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
10:21AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:23AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Board Race
10:17AM
Final
|
Masters Women - Board Race
9:34AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
9:32AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
9:25AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
9:22AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
9:40AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:24AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:19AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:17AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:14AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
9:12AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Womens - Run / Swim / Run
8:57AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Surf Race
8:57AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run / Swim / Run
8:51AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Run / Swim / Run
8:53AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run / Swim / Run
8:48AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Run / Swim / Run
11:34AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Run / Swim / Run
12:33PM
Final
|