Heat 1 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
PAENGA-MORGAN, Anaru
Horouta Waka Hoe Club Inc.
|
|
2:19.04
|
|
2nd |
PEYROUX, Jezius
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:21.80
|
|
* |
KEANU, Ata
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:26.43
|
|
3rd |
NEPIA-KATIPA, Waikato
Otaki Waka Hoe
|
|
2:28.69
|
|
* |
TEPA, Kevin
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:30.53
|
|
4th |
LEONARD, Autahi
Hei Matau Paddlers
|
|
2:30.71
|
|
5th |
JENNINGS, Kade
Te Toki Voyaging Trust
|
|
2:37.00
|
|
6th |
HARRIS, Jayden
Mitamitaga o le Pasefika Va'a-...
|
|
2:40.82
|
|
7th |
NGATUERE-WHITIKIA, Tiare
TOA Waka Ama Club
|
|
2:41.11
|
|
8th |
HOOPER-WILLIAMS, Hennesse
Te Rau Oranga O Ngati Kahungun...
|
|
2:41.74
|
|
9th |
SMITH, Ruana
Nga Hoe Horo Outrigger Canoe C...
|
|
2:48.15
|
|
10th |
WIKAIRA JNR, Clayton
Te Puu Ao
|
|
2:55.49
|
|
11th |
BARRETT, Azlan
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:56.25
|
|
12th |
RETI, Romaine
Nga Hoe Horo Outrigger Canoe C...
|
|
2:57.00
|
Heat 2 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
* |
AH MIN, Terehau
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:24.60
|
|
1st |
SOUTHON, Zan
Te Toki Voyaging Trust
|
|
2:27.08
|
|
2nd |
CAMPBELL, Mairangi
Horouta Waka Hoe Club Inc.
|
|
2:28.55
|
|
3rd |
HEWSON, Hunter
Mareikura Waka Ama Club Incorp...
|
|
2:30.67
|
|
4th |
TE NAMU, Harlem
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:33.58
|
|
5th |
MAXWELL, Wiremu
Mareikura Waka Ama Club Incorp...
|
|
2:36.35
|
|
6th |
GRBIC, Pharrel
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:37.23
|
|
7th |
SINGE, Noah
Te Pou Herenga Waka Ama Club I...
|
|
2:40.50
|
|
8th |
NGATAI-RIMENE, Rikailo
Hoe Tonga Pacifica Waka Ama As...
|
|
2:41.69
|
|
9th |
AKAVI, Hoani
TOA Waka Ama Club
|
|
2:44.14
|
|
10th |
MARTIN, Jaydon
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:46.77
|
|
11th |
ELLIOTT-TOMAN, Wairehu-Khan
Otaki Waka Hoe
|
|
2:49.20
|
|
* |
ATANI HART, Tahiarii
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:54.81
|
|
12th |
TAMATI-TUPA'I, Waikahutia
Te Waka o Aoraki
|
|
3:10.11
|
Heat 3 / 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
* |
ROOPINIA, Manatua
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:18.03
|
|
1st |
ULALE, Nelson
Hei Matau Paddlers
|
|
2:24.37
|
|
2nd |
PATU-NGATAIAWHIO, Tikitere
Te Au Rere Waka Ama Club
|
|
2:26.90
|
|
3rd |
TAIHUKA, Kitini
Horouta Waka Hoe Club Inc.
|
|
2:27.94
|
|
4th |
THOMPSON, Pedro
Otaki Waka Hoe
|
|
2:28.17
|
|
5th |
HENRY, Taonui
Mitamitaga o le Pasefika Va'a-...
|
|
2:31.76
|
|
6th |
WIKI, Jakoda
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:32.04
|
|
* |
CACELIN, Hauarii
Raiatea Tahiti
'*Exhibition
|
|
2:32.67
|
|
7th |
WHAANGA, Ben
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:39.88
|
|
8th |
HORUA, John
Mareikura Waka Ama Club Incorp...
|
|
2:40.65
|
|
9th |
ADAMS KAIPO, Trezahn
Mitamitaga o le Pasefika Va'a-...
|
|
2:45.34
|
|
10th |
HAWE, Maunganui
Hei Matau Paddlers
|
|
2:47.65
|
|
11th |
SWORD, Deon
TOA Waka Ama Club
|
|
2:48.02
|
|
12th |
HEPI-NGARONGO, Jaksyn
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:49.17
|