U19 Womens - Ski Relay
3:29PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
3:12PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
3:28PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Teams
2:48PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Relay
3:11PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Teams
2:56PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
2:55PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
2:41PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
2:40PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
2:48PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
2:24PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
2:20PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
2:02PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Taplin
2:01PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
1:34PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Taplin
1:46PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:42PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
1:14PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
12:41PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:58PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
12:21PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
12:20PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:55AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
11:58AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
11:43AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
11:49AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
11:35AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
11:39AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run / Swim / Run
11:24AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Run / Swim / Run
11:23AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Run / Swim / Run
11:13AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Run / Swim / Run
11:12AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Run / Swim / Run
11:05AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run / Swim / Run
11:04AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
10:45AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:44AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
10:51AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
10:46AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
10:33AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
10:32AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
10:25AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
10:24AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
10:14AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
10:13AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
10:06AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
10:05AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:50AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:45AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:57AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:56AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:31AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:30AM
Final
|