U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
3:59PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:48PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:46PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:43PM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:42PM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:38PM
Heat 2/2
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:35PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Run Swim Run
3:17PM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Male - Run Swim Run
3:17PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Run Swim Run
3:33PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Diamond Race
3:50PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Diamond Race
3:58PM
Final
|
U11 Mixed - Beach Relay
3:02PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Board Relay
3:09PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Run Swim Run
3:24PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:57PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
2:51PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
2:48PM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
2:46PM
Heat 1/2
|
U11 Male - Beach Sprint
2:41PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Board Race
3:20PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Relay
2:57PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
2:37PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
2:35PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Board Race
3:11PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
2:33PM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
2:30PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Board Race
2:31PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
2:28PM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
2:26PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Female - Board Race
2:29PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Run Swim Run
2:31PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Run Swim Run
2:26PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:07PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
1:56PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
1:53PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Diamond Race
2:06PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Diamond Race
2:14PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
1:50PM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
1:48PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
1:45PM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
1:46PM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Male - Diamond Race
1:28PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Flags
1:33PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Diamond Race
1:49PM
Final
|
U9 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:02PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Flags
1:33PM
Final
|
U10 Mixed - Beach Relay
12:55PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Flags
1:13PM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
12:46PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Flags
1:10PM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Sprint
12:43PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Diamond Race
1:11PM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Male - Diamond Race
1:02PM
Heat 1/2
|
U11 Male - Diamond Race
1:40PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Sprint
12:40PM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Sprint
12:38PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Sprint
12:36PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Diamond Race
1:21PM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Sprint
12:34PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Surf Race
12:31PM
Final
|
U11 Female Run Swim Run
12:47PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Run Swim Run
12:30PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Run Swim Run
12:38PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Run Swim Run
12:24PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Surf Race
12:36PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Cameron Relay
12:15PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Cameron Relay
12:03PM
Final
|
U10 Male - Cameron Relay
12:04PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
11:57AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Surf Race
12:27PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Relay
12:05PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Surf Race
12:21PM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Flags
11:34AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Relay
11:49AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
11:45AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Diamond Race
11:32AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Board Race
11:34AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Board Race
11:25AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Diamond Race
11:38AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Diamond Race
11:38AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Diamond Race
11:30AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Diamond Race
11:24AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Race
11:22AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Diamond Race
11:23AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Race
11:17AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Run Wade Run
11:05AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:56AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Run Wade Run
11:05AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Surf Race
11:03AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Run Swim Run
10:55AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Surf Race
11:10AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Run Wade Run
11:01AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Run Wade Run
11:00AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Run Swim Run
10:54AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Surf Race
10:57AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Surf Race
10:52AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
11:36AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
11:27AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
11:18AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
11:08AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:41AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Beach Flags
10:36AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Body Board Relay
10:42AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Body Board Relay
10:44AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Board Relay
10:30AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Flags
10:39AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Board Relay
10:30AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Flags
10:21AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Flags
10:12AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Board Race
10:07AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Board Race
10:12AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Body Board Race
9:56AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:34AM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:28AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:20AM
Heat 3/3
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:16AM
Heat 2/3
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:07AM
Heat 1/3
|
U8 Male - Body Board Race
9:53AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Body Board Race
9:53AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Body Board Race
9:46AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Surf Race
9:41AM
Final
|
Mixed - 2km Relay
9:55AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Surf Race
9:40AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Flags
9:01AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Flags
9:04AM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron
9:23AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Flags
8:49AM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron
9:18AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Flags
8:47AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Flags
8:42AM
Final
|