U16 Mens - Run Swim Run
4:04PM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
3:54PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Run Swim Run
4:03PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
3:54PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Run Swim Run
4:02PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
3:50PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
3:39PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
3:39PM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
3:41PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Beach Flags
3:30PM
Final
|
Open Mixed - Double Ski
3:21PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Beach Flags
3:10PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Double Ski
3:09PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Double Ski
2:57PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Beach Flags
2:56PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Double Ski
2:47PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Beach Flags
2:39PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Double Ski
2:33PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Beach Flags
2:18PM
Final
|
Masters Women Beach Flags
2:10PM
Final
|
Masters Mens Beach Flags
2:10PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Beach Flags
2:12PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Rescue
2:10PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Rescue
1:58PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
2:03PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
1:43PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Rescue
1:43PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Relay
1:31PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Relay
1:18PM
Final
|
U19 Mens 4 Person Tube Rescue
1:20PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Relay
1:04PM
Final
|
U16 Men 4 Person Tube Rescue
1:06PM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:46PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Run Swim Run
12:47PM
Final
|
Open Men 4 Person Tube Rescue
12:55PM
Final
|
Masters Womens Canoe -Long Course
12:38PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:40PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
12:35PM
Final
|
Masters Mens Canoe -Long Course
12:33PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:40PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:30PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Run Swim Run
12:34PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:29PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Long Course
12:27PM
Final
|
Masters Women Surf Race
12:13PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
12:10PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
12:03PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
11:58AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Ski Race
11:48AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
11:49AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
11:41AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
11:40AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Womens - Board Rescue
11:33AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
11:31AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
11:23AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
11:10AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
11:23AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Rescue
11:17AM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Womens - Board Rescue
11:08AM
Final
|
U19 Womens 4 Person Tube Rescue
11:00AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Board Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U16 Women 4 Person Tube Rescue
10:47AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:48AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:31AM
Final
|
Masters Womens Canoe -Short Course
12:39PM
Final
|
Masters Mens Canoe -Short Course
10:29AM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:28AM
Final
|
Open Women 4 Person Tube Rescue
10:36AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:26AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:24AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
10:32AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:22AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:19AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
10:19AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Womens - Surf Boat - Short Course
10:17AM
Final
|
Masters Women Ski Race
10:20AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
10:17AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:18AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:13AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
10:09AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
10:03AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
10:04AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:53AM
Final
|
Masters Women Board Race
9:49AM
Final
|
Masters Mens Surf Race
9:50AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:45AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
9:42AM
Heat 1/2
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
9:42AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
9:33AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
9:25AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
9:26AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
9:33AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
9:05AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
4:09PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
8:56AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
8:56AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
8:07AM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
8:07AM
Heat 1/2
|