Sumner U16 Mixed - 100 4x25m Medley |
5.00 |
Sumner Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner Open Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner Under 16Mixed - 100 4x25m Manikin Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner U19 Mixed 4 x 25m Obstacle Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner Under 14 mixed - 100 4x25m Medley Relay |
5.00 |
Sumner U19 Mens Line Throw |
5.00 |
Sumner Under 14 Girls - 100 Tube with Patient & Fins |
5.00 |
Sumner Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins |
5.00 |
Sumner Open Mixed- 100 Open 4x25m Medley |
5.00 |
Sumner 1 Open Mixed - 300 6x50 Senior MEGA Relay |
5.00 |
BOWIE, Zac Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
BOWIE, Zac Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn Under 16 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn Under 16 Girls - 200 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
FANENE, Noah Under 12 Boys - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
FANENE, Noah Under 12 Boys - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
FERGUSON-LEES, Jasper Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha Under 14 Girls - 50 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha Under 14 Girls - 50 Brick Carry |
3.00 |
MACGIBBON, Natasha Under 14 Girls - 100 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Emilie Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
SEIPP, Emilie Under 10 Girls - 25 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
Sumner Under 16 Mixed 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner Under 14 mixed - 100 4x 25 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner U19 Mens Line Throw |
3.00 |
Sumner 6x 25m Junior Mega Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner 1 Under 16 Boys - 50 Line Throw |
3.00 |
Sumner 1 Under 12 mixed- 100 4x25 Obstacle Relay |
3.00 |
Sumner 2 Under 12 mixed - 100 4x25m Brick Relay |
3.00 |
TOREPE-ORMSBY, Taiko U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
TOREPE-ORMSBY, Taiko Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins |
3.00 |
TOREPE-ORMSBY, Taiko U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
TOREPE-ORMSBY, Taiko U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins |
3.00 |
WRIGHT, Cassie Open Womens - 50 Open Manikin Carry without fins |
3.00 |
WRIGHT, Cassie Open Womens - 100 Open Manikin Tow with Fins |
3.00 |
WRIGHT, Cassie Open Womens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins |
3.00 |
WRIGHT, Cassie Open Womens - 200 Swim with Obstacles |
3.00 |
WRIGHT, Cassie Open Womens - 50 Open Swim with Fins |
3.00 |
ANSTISS, Lexie Under 10 Girls -25 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Taylor U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn Under 16 Girls - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
2.00 |
FERGUSON-LEES, Jasper Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
MACGIBBON, Thomas U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins |
2.00 |
WENHAM, Hamish Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Fins |
2.00 |
WENHAM, Hamish Under 10 Boys - 25 Swim with Obstacles |
2.00 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Taylor U19 Mens 200m Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Taylor Open Mens - 100 Manikin Carry with Fins |
1.00 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Taylor U19 Mens 50m Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Taylor U19 Mens 50m Manikin Carry without Fins |
1.00 |
DONALDSON, Katelynn Under 16 Girls - 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
1.00 |
FERGUSON-LEES, Jasper Under 16 Men - 50 Swim with Fins |
1.00 |
FERGUSSON, Sebastian U19 Mens 100m Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
ISLES, Ben Under 16 Men - 100 Manikin Tow with Fins |
1.00 |
ISLES, Ben Under 16 Men- 50 Manikin Carry without fins |
1.00 |
ISLES, Ben Under 16 Boys - 200 Swim with Obstacles |
1.00 |
Sumner 2 Under 12 Girls - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins |
1.00 |
Sumner 2 Under 12 Boys - 50 Tube with Patient & Fins |
1.00 |