Cadet Grand Cameron Relay
2:25PM
Final
|
Rookie Grand Cameron Relay
2:26PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Relay
1:41PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Relay
1:40PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Board Relay
2:22PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Relay
2:22PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Run Swim Run
1:39PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Run Swim Run
1:40PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Run Swim Run
1:09PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Run Swim Run
2:23PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Run Swim Run
2:23PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Run Swim Run
1:09PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Run Swim Run
2:24PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Run Swim Run
2:24PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Diamond
1:10PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Diamond
1:10PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Diamond
1:56PM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Sprint
12:17PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Sprint
12:16PM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Sprint
12:15PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Diamond
1:56PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Diamond
12:40PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Diamond
12:25PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Diamond
1:55PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Board Race
12:02PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Board Race
12:01PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Diamond
1:55PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Sprint
11:39AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Sprint
11:38AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Board Race
12:12PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Race
12:12PM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Flags
12:00PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Race
12:01PM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Flags
11:55AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Race
12:02PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Board Race
12:13PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Flags
11:48AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Flags
11:43AM
Final
|
U13 Female - Board Race
12:13PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Surf Race
11:29AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Surf Race
2:25PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
11:09AM
Final
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
11:08AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Surf Race
12:04PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Surf Race
11:18AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Flags
11:28AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Flags
11:30AM
Final
|
U13 Male - Surf Race
12:03PM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
11:00AM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
10:59AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Surf Race
11:17AM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
10:58AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
10:57AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
10:56AM
Final
|
U13 Female - Surf Race
12:03PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Surf Race
11:06AM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
10:41AM
Final
|
U11 Mixed Beach Relay
10:40AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Beach Flags
11:06AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Beach Sprint
10:37AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
10:35AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Bodyboard Race
10:27AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Flags
11:01AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Flags
10:42AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
10:19AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Flags
10:41AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Run Wade Run
10:18AM
Final
|
U10 Male - 200m Badge Diamond
12:02PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
10:14AM
Final
|
U10 Female - 200m Badge Diamond
12:02PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Run Wade Run
10:13AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Bodyboard Race
10:18AM
Final
|
U10 Male - 200m Badge Board Race
10:29AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Bodyboard Race
10:21AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Run Wade Run
10:20AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Bodyboard Race
10:20AM
Final
|
U10 Female - 200m Badge Board Race
10:10AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Run Wade Run
10:22AM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Flags
10:13AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Run Wade Run
12:18PM
Final
|
U9 Male - Bodyboard Race
10:16AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Bodyboard Race
9:48AM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Flags
10:28AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Flags
9:58AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Flags
10:05AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Run Wade Run
9:42AM
Final
|