Open Mens - Taplin
5:06PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:21PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Taplin
4:44PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:10PM
Final
|
U23 Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:08PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:07PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:06PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Taplin
4:24PM
Final
|
U23 Mens - Surf Boat - Long Course
4:00PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Boat - Long Course
3:59PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:57PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:57PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:55PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:54PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:53PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Canoe - Short Course
3:51PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Taplin
3:49PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Relay
4:02PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Relay
3:47PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Taplin
3:30PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
3:20PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
3:15PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
3:09PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Taplin
3:07PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
2:53PM
Heat 2/2
|
Open Mens - Ski Race
2:49PM
Heat 1/2
|
Masters Mens - Ski Race
3:32PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
2:44PM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Ski Race
2:39PM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
2:35PM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ski Race
2:35PM
Heat 1/2
|
Open Womens - Ski Relay
2:39PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Relay
2:27PM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Ski Race
1:22PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ski Race
1:32PM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Ironman
1:35PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ski Race
1:11PM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
1:21PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ski Race
1:31PM
Final
|
Masters Men - Ironman
2:11PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Ironwomen
12:40PM
Final
|
Open Mens - Ironman
1:04PM
Final
|
Open Womens - Board Race
11:50AM
Final
|
Masters Women - Ironwoman
12:43PM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Ironwomen
12:07PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Ironwomen
2:42PM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Diamond
11:48AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
12:11PM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Mens - Ironman
11:56AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Diamond
11:34AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
11:02AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
11:12AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
11:14AM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Board Race
11:13AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Board Race
10:54AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
10:45AM
Heat 2/2
|
U16 Womens - Board Race
10:39AM
Heat 1/2
|
Masters Mens - Board Race
10:58AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Board Race
10:45AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
10:40AM
Heat 2/2
|
U19 Mens - Board Race
10:37AM
Heat 1/2
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:31AM
Heat 3/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:53AM
Heat 2/3
|
U16 Mens - Board Race
10:22AM
Heat 1/3
|
Open Womens - Surf Teams
10:49AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Race
10:05AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Teams
10:45AM
Final
|
Open Womens - Surf Race
10:46AM
Final
|
Open Mens - Surf Teams
10:05AM
Final
|
Masters Womens - Surf Race
10:14AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - Surf Race
10:38AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Race
9:55AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - Surf Teams
5:16PM
Final
|
Masters Mens - Surf Race
10:00AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Race
9:54AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Teams
9:50AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - Surf Race
9:55AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - Surf Teams
9:54AM
Final
|
Masters Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:12AM
Final
|
Open Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:11AM
Final
|
Masters Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:06AM
Final
|
Open Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:05AM
Final
|
U19 Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:14AM
Final
|
U16 Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:08AM
Final
|
U19 Mens - 2km Beach Run
9:06AM
Final
|
U16 Womens - 2km Beach Run
9:12AM
Final
|