East End Gold Open Male - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold Open Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U19 Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U17 Female - Board Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U19 Male - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold Open Male - Taplin Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U17 Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold Open Female - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold Open Male - Beach Relay |
5.00 |
East End Gold U19 Female - Ski Relay |
5.00 |
BIRDSALL, Sophia U17 Female - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
CLELAND, Jack U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
East End Gold U17 Female - Beach Relay |
3.00 |
East End Gold Open Male - Ski Relay |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh Open Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U17 Male - Beach Sprint |
3.00 |
GOBLE, Josh U17 Male - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
GODWIN, Nicola Open Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
HUNGER, Kaylee U15 Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
KELLY, Claudia Open Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
KELLY, Claudia Open Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
MEULI, Brayden U17 Male - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Iron |
3.00 |
MOLES, Becky U19 Female - Beach Flags |
3.00 |
NORTH, Emma U19 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Iron |
3.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Julia U19 Female - Board Race |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Julia U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz Open Male - Board Race |
3.00 |
SHOTTER, Tara U15 Female - Diamond |
3.00 |
SHOTTER, Tara U15 Female - Surf Race |
3.00 |
SHOTTER, Tara U15 Female - Run Swim Run |
3.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U19 Male - 2km Beach Run |
3.00 |
BAKER, Kara U15 Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
CLELAND, Jack U19 Male - Board Race |
2.00 |
CORKIN, Hayden Open Male - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
GODWIN, Charlotte U19 Female - Beach Sprint |
2.00 |
HUNGER, Kaylee U15 Female - Beach Flags |
2.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Ski Race |
2.00 |
NORTH, Emma U17 Female - Surf Race |
2.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz Open Male - 2km Beach Run |
2.00 |
PADRUTT, Moritz Open Male - Iron |
2.00 |
SHOTTER, Emma U17 Female - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U17 Male - Iron |
2.00 |
WATSON, Arnika U15 Female - Diamond |
2.00 |
WATSON, Arnika U15 Female - Run Swim Run |
2.00 |
BROCK, Kaden U19 Male - Ski Race |
1.00 |
CORKIN, Hayden Open Male - Surf Race |
1.00 |
East End Black U19 Female - Board Relay |
1.00 |
East End Gold U19 Male - Board Relay |
1.00 |
East End Gold U17 Male - Board Relay |
1.00 |
East End Gold Open Female - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
East End Gold U19 Male - Beach Relay |
1.00 |
GODWIN, Nicola Open Female - Iron |
1.00 |
GODWIN, Nicola Open Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
MEULI, Joel Open Male - Board Race |
1.00 |
MOLES, Becky U19 Female - 2km Beach Run |
1.00 |
MOLES, Lachlan U19 Male - Beach Sprint |
1.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
NORTH, Lucy U19 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
PADRUTT, Julia U19 Female - Ski Race |
1.00 |
PRATT, Renae U17 Female - Iron |
1.00 |
SHOTTER, Emma U17 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |
SHOTTER, Tara U15 Female - Board Race |
1.00 |
THORBURN, Joshua U17 Male - Ski Race |
1.00 |
WATSON, Arnika U15 Female - Surf Race |
1.00 |