U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
4:28PM
Final
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
4:23PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
4:19PM
Heat 2/2
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
4:16PM
Heat 1/2
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
4:00PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:57PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
3:54PM
Final
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:52PM
Semi 2/2
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:50PM
Semi 1/2
|
U12 Female - Beach Flags
3:45PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
3:42PM
Final
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:47PM
Semi 2/2
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:45PM
Semi 1/2
|
U11 Female - Beach Flags
3:55PM
Final
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
3:42PM
Semi 2/2
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
3:41PM
Semi 1/2
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:34PM
Heat 4/4
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:32PM
Heat 3/4
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:29PM
Heat 2/4
|
U13 Female - Beach Sprint
3:26PM
Heat 1/4
|
U11 Male - Beach Flags
3:21PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Flags
3:19PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
3:24PM
Heat 3/3
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
3:21PM
Heat 2/3
|
U14 Female - Beach Sprint
3:16PM
Heat 1/3
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:13PM
Heat 4/4
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:13PM
Heat 3/4
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
3:06PM
Heat 2/4
|
U13 Male - Beach Sprint
2:59PM
Heat 1/4
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
3:03PM
Heat 4/4
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
2:52PM
Heat 3/4
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
2:49PM
Heat 2/4
|
U14 Male - Beach Sprint
2:47PM
Heat 1/4
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:37PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Flags
2:36PM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Flags
2:35PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:23PM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:17PM
Heat 1/2
|
U11 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:30PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Relay
2:30PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:55PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
1:51PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:47PM
Semi 2/2
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:44PM
Semi 1/2
|
U14 Male - Board Relay
1:52PM
Final
|
U10 Male - Beach Relay
1:36PM
Final
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
1:38PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
1:37PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Relay
1:37PM
Final
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
1:33PM
Semi 2/2
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
1:31PM
Semi 1/2
|
U10 Male - Beach Sprint
1:23PM
Final
|
U11 Male - Beach Sprint
1:29PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Sprint
1:17PM
Final
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:22PM
Heat 4/4
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:18PM
Heat 3/4
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:17PM
Heat 2/4
|
U12 Female - Beach Sprint
1:15PM
Heat 1/4
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
1:10PM
Heat 3/3
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
1:03PM
Heat 2/3
|
U12 Male - Beach Sprint
1:01PM
Heat 1/3
|
U10 Male - Beach Sprint
1:13PM
Heat 2/2
|
U10 Male - Beach Sprint
1:06PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
1:05PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
1:14PM
Semi 2/2
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
1:05PM
Semi 1/2
|
U9 Female - Body Board Relay
12:48PM
Final
|
U10 Female - Beach Sprint
12:47PM
Heat 2/2
|
U10 Female - Beach Sprint
12:45PM
Heat 1/2
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
12:57PM
Heat 5/5
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
12:54PM
Heat 4/5
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
12:51PM
Heat 3/5
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
12:50PM
Heat 2/5
|
U11 Female - Beach Sprint
12:46PM
Heat 1/5
|
U11 Male - Beach Sprint
12:44PM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Male - Beach Sprint
12:41PM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
12:49PM
Semi 2/2
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
12:43PM
Semi 1/2
|
U9 Male - Body Board Relay
12:20PM
Final
|
U9 Female - Cameron Relay
12:22PM
Final
|
U9 Male - Cameron Relay
12:19PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
12:49PM
Heat 4/4
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
12:37PM
Heat 3/4
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
12:25PM
Heat 2/4
|
U14 Female - Tube Rescue
12:12PM
Heat 1/4
|
U10 Male - Cameron Relay
12:02PM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
11:47AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Diamond Race
11:42AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Diamond Race
11:46AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Relay
12:01PM
Final
|
U8 Male - Diamond Race
11:35AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Diamond Race
11:30AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
12:19PM
Heat 4/4
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
12:07PM
Heat 3/4
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
11:55AM
Heat 2/4
|
U14 Male - Tube Rescue
11:39AM
Heat 1/4
|
U9 Male - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
11:23AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
11:17AM
Heat 2/2
|
U9 Male - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
11:17AM
Heat 1/2
|
U10 Female - Board Relay
11:24AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Board Relay
11:43AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Relay
11:37AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
11:16AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Body Board Race
11:11AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Body Board Race
11:13AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Body Board Race
11:07AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Body Board Race
11:04AM
Final
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
11:34AM
Semi 3/3
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
11:24AM
Semi 2/3
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
11:14AM
Semi 1/3
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
11:07AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Run Wade Run
11:00AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Run Wade Run
10:55AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Run Wade Run
10:51AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Run Wade Run
10:53AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Diamond Race
10:55AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:48AM
Semi 2/2
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:40AM
Semi 1/2
|
U11 Female - Board Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Diamond Race
10:41AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Board Race
10:38AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Race
10:28AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Board Race
10:23AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Female - Board Race
10:17AM
Heat 1/2
|
U9 Female - Beach Flags
10:15AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Board Race
10:09AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Flags
10:18AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Diamond Race
10:28AM
Heat 2/2
|
U10 Male - Diamond Race
10:12AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:59AM
Heat 5/5
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:48AM
Heat 4/5
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:36AM
Heat 3/5
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:20AM
Heat 2/5
|
U14 Female - Board Rescue
10:08AM
Heat 1/5
|
U12 Female - Board Race
9:59AM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Female - Board Race
9:55AM
Heat 1/2
|
U8 Female - Beach Flags
10:01AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Flags
9:47AM
Final
|
U9 Male - Beach Sprint
9:38AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Board Race
9:48AM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Male - Board Race
9:44AM
Heat 1/2
|
U10 Male - Board Race
9:35AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:25AM
Heat 4/4
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:15AM
Heat 3/4
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
10:06AM
Heat 2/4
|
U14 Male - Board Rescue
9:57AM
Heat 1/4
|
U9 Male - Beach Relay
9:28AM
Final
|
U10 Female - Board Race
9:29AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Surf Race
9:31AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Relay
9:14AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Board Race
9:23AM
Heat 2/2
|
U10 Male - Board Race
9:17AM
Heat 1/2
|
U12 Female - Surf Race
9:25AM
Final
|
U11 Male - Surf Race
9:21AM
Final
|
U11 Female - Surf Race
9:15AM
Heat 2/2
|
U11 Female - Surf Race
9:10AM
Heat 1/2
|
U10 Female - Surf Race
9:07AM
Final
|
U13 Female - Surf Race
9:14AM
Final
|
U12 Male - Surf Race
9:06AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
8:55AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Sprint
8:57AM
Final
|
U13 Male - Surf Race
9:07AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Surf Race
8:59AM
Final
|
U8 Male - Beach Sprint
8:46AM
Final
|
U12 Female - Surf Race
8:57AM
Heat 2/2
|
U12 Female - Surf Race
8:54AM
Heat 1/2
|
U14 Female - Surf Race
9:02AM
Final
|
U14 Male - Surf Race
8:49AM
Final
|
U9 Female - Beach Sprint
8:30AM
Heat 2/2
|
U9 Female - Beach Sprint
8:28AM
Heat 1/2
|
U10 Female - Run Swim Run
8:39AM
Final
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
8:24AM
Heat 3/3
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
8:23AM
Heat 2/3
|
U8 Female - Beach Sprint
8:22AM
Heat 1/3
|
U8 Male - Beach Sprint
8:20AM
Heat 2/2
|
U8 Male - Beach Sprint
8:18AM
Heat 1/2
|
Mixed - 2km Relay
8:23AM
Final
|
U10 Male - Run Swim Run
8:28AM
Final
|