U12 Women's - Beach Flags
2:47PM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Board Race
2:36PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Board Race
2:34PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Surf Race
2:32PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Diamond Race
2:32PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Beach Sprint
2:30PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Race
2:29PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:30PM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Beach Flags
2:26PM
Final
|
U13 Mixed - Beach Relay
2:21PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Sprint
2:15PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Sprint
2:15PM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Beach Flags
2:24PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Beach Flags
2:19PM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Sprint
2:16PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Sprint
2:12PM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Beach Sprint
1:55PM
Final
|
U11 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:58PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Beach Relay
1:56PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Beach Flags
1:45PM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Beach Flags
1:43PM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Beach Sprint
1:28PM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Beach Flags
1:39PM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Beach Flags
1:29PM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Beach Sprint
1:32PM
Final
|
U14 Mixed - Grand Cameron
1:09PM
Final
|
U12 Mixed - Grand Cameron
12:55PM
Final
|
2km Mixed - Beach Relay
12:17PM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Relay
11:51AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Cameron Relay
11:36AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Cameron Relay
11:36AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Relay
11:25AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Relay
11:23AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Relay
11:32AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Board Relay
11:41AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Relay
11:43AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Diamond Race
11:21AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Diamond Race
11:21AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Surf Race
11:02AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Cameron Relay
11:12AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Cameron Relay
11:06AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Surf Race
10:56AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Diamond Race
11:16AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Surf Race
10:55AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Diamond Race
11:08AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Diamond Race
11:07AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Relay
10:59AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Surf Race
10:50AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Relay
10:52AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Diamond Race
11:03AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Diamond Race
10:43AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Diamond Race
10:39AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Diamond Race
10:34AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Diamond Race
10:30AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Diamond Race
10:50AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Board Race
10:30AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Board Race
10:36AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Diamond Race
10:34AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Diamond Race
10:35AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
10:19AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Body Board Race
10:16AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Body Board Race
10:15AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Foam Board Race (200m Badge Req)
10:18AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Body Board Race
10:13AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Body Board Race
10:10AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Run Wade Run
10:03AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Run Wade Run
10:01AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Run Wade Run
9:57AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Surf Race
10:13AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Run Wade Run
9:54AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:58AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Run Swim Run
10:06AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Surf Race
10:01AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Surf Race
9:54AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Surf Race
9:53AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Surf Race
9:44AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Board Race
9:33AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Relay
9:27AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Relay
9:25AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Board Race
9:32AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Board Race
9:30AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Flags
9:39AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Board Race
9:22AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Flags
9:23AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Flags
9:31AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Board Race
9:14AM
Final
|
U8 Women's - Beach Flags
9:22AM
Final
|
U11 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:12AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Sprint
9:20AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Sprint
9:09AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Relay
9:02AM
Final
|
U11 Men's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Final
|
U14 Women's - Run Swim Run
9:04AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Relay
8:59AM
Final
|
U14 Men's - Run Swim Run
8:59AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Sprint
8:50AM
Final
|
U13 Women's - Run Swim Run
8:53AM
Final
|
U12 Men's - Run Swim Run
8:53AM
Final
|
U10 Women's - Beach Flags
8:59AM
Final
|
U12 Women's - Run Swim Run
8:50AM
Final
|
U10 Men's - Beach Flags
8:49AM
Final
|
U13 Men's - Run Swim Run
8:45AM
Final
|
U9 Women's - Beach Sprint
8:47AM
Final
|
U9 Men's - Beach Sprint
8:38AM
Heat 2/2
|
U9 Men's - Beach Sprint
8:37AM
Heat 1/2
|
U8 Women's - Beach Sprint
8:44AM
Final
|
U8 Men's - Beach Sprint
8:43AM
Final
|