1
|
RYAN, caitlin
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
1:53.05
|
2
|
HOSTEN, Manon
Unaffiliated
Final A
|
1:55.85
+2.80
|
3
|
JAMELOT, Lea
Unaffiliated
Final A
|
1:56.80
+3.75
|
4
|
COLE, rebecca
North Shore Canoe Club
Final A
|
1:57.11
+4.07
|
5
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:00.23
+7.18
|
6
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:01.93
+8.88
|
7
|
HOSTEN, Manon
Unaffiliated
Semi
1/2
|
2:02.54
+9.49
|
8
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Final A
|
2:04.23
+11.18
|
9
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
2/2
|
2:04.74
+11.69
|
10
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:05.51
+12.46
|
11
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final A
|
2:05.56
+12.52
|
12
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:05.84
+12.80
|
13
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Semi
1/2
|
2:07.32
+14.27
|
14
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:07.54
+14.49
|
15
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:08.41
+15.36
|
16
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Final B
|
2:08.51
+15.46
|
17
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Semi
1/2
|
2:09.01
+15.96
|
18
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Final A
|
2:09.27
+16.22
|
19
|
CLARK, Shani
Arawa Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:09.76
+16.71
|
20
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Final B
|
2:10.46
+17.41
|
21
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:10.94
+17.89
|
22
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:11.09
+18.04
|
23
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Final B
|
2:11.61
+18.56
|
24
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:11.79
+18.74
|
25
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
2/2
|
2:11.97
+18.93
|
26
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Semi
1/2
|
2:12.34
+19.29
|
27
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:12.49
+19.44
|
28
|
COLE, rebecca
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:13.45
+20.41
|
29
|
HOSTEN, Manon
Unaffiliated
Heat
2/3
|
2:13.51
+20.46
|
30
|
CLARK, Shani
Arawa Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:13.54
+20.49
|
31
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:14.25
+21.20
|
32
|
CRNCEVIC, Stefanie
North Shore Canoe Club
Final B
|
2:14.78
+21.73
|
33
|
CRNCEVIC, Stefanie
North Shore Canoe Club
Semi
1/2
|
2:14.85
+21.81
|
34
|
JAMELOT, Lea
Unaffiliated
Heat
1/3
|
2:16.75
+23.70
|
35
|
RYAN, caitlin
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:16.94
+23.89
|
36
|
ALLEN, Tess
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
2:21.42
+28.37
|
37
|
FORD, Britney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:22.60
+29.55
|
38
|
LEGARTH, Elise
Hawkes Bay Kayak Racing C...
Heat
2/3
|
2:28.66
+35.61
|
39
|
WOOLCOCK, Gemma
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
1/3
|
2:29.18
+36.13
|
40
|
THOMPSON, Kim
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:30.07
+37.02
|
41
|
CLARK, Shani
Arawa Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:30.76
+37.72
|
42
|
HOSKIN, Courtney
Poverty Bay Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:31.15
+38.11
|
43
|
AUSTIN, Rochelle
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:32.24
+39.19
|
44
|
TANNER, Erica
Wanganui Kayak and Multis...
Heat
3/3
|
2:33.12
+40.07
|
45
|
BELL, Libby
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
1/3
|
2:33.93
+40.88
|
46
|
CRNCEVIC, Stefanie
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
3/3
|
2:36.75
+43.71
|
47
|
KEREOPA, Ariana
Waitara Kayak Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:37.61
+44.56
|
48
|
GODON, Carolyne
North Shore Canoe Club
Heat
2/3
|
2:39.76
+46.71
|
49
|
SCHUBERT, Maxi
Mana Kayak Racing Club In...
Heat
3/3
|
2:57.59
+1:04.54
|