Heat 1 / 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
KINGI ABRAHAM, Zane
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
2:25.51
|
|
2nd |
FRESHWATER, James
Tu Tangi Ora - South Kaipara C...
|
|
2:29.45
|
|
3rd |
LEEF, Paora
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:30.03
|
|
4th |
PAKO, Te-Maia
Akarana
|
|
2:41.19
|
|
5th |
RANGIUIA, Bodine
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:41.45
|
Heat 2 / 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FARRELL, Levi
Akarana
|
|
2:22.05
|
|
2nd |
DANIEL, Desmond
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:22.84
|
|
3rd |
PAKINGA, Piripi
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
2:28.74
|
|
4th |
KELLY, Andrew
Tu Tangi Ora - South Kaipara C...
|
|
2:35.24
|
|
5th |
MARE PEPE, Mare
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:40.29
|
|
6th |
WAAKA, Tyrone
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:44.43
|
|
7th |
SMITH, Nathan
Akarana
|
|
2:47.45
|
Heat 3 / 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
TAKA-BROWN, Wetere
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
2:31.15
|
|
2nd |
FORDE, Brik
Taniwha Outrigger Canoe Club I...
|
|
2:32.02
|
|
3rd |
MUNRO-HARRIS, Arapeta
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:36.44
|
|
4th |
OTTO, Liam
Tu Tangi Ora - South Kaipara C...
|
|
2:37.24
|
|
5th |
HANSEN, Tahquinn
Akarana
|
|
2:40.32
|
|
6th |
SMITH, Rodders
Akarana
|
|
2:43.16
|
Heat 4 / 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
FELISE, Cassius
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:21.23
|
|
2nd |
GLASSIE, Kahana
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
2:24.44
|
|
3rd |
KNOWLER, Kingi
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:28.29
|
|
4th |
VAIHU, Tevita
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:34.40
|
|
5th |
TUMAI, Whiti
Waitakere Outrigger Canoe Club...
|
|
2:35.13
|
Heat 5 / 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
CALDER, Daniel
Tu Tangi Ora - South Kaipara C...
|
|
2:22.30
|
|
2nd |
FELISE, Julius
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:31.30
|
|
3rd |
VAISAGOTE-FROST, Jax
Manukau Outrigger Canoe Club
|
|
2:34.21
|
|
4th |
LEASO, Deschlla
Cook Islands Outriggers Associ...
|
|
2:40.53
|
|
5th |
MARSTERS, Jayden
Akarana
|
|
2:46.56
|